Certified Skilled Workers Through RPL Assessment

Home / Certified Skilled Workers Through RPL Assessment

SL NO Name of Assessee Name of Occupation Name of PTPs Address Status
1 Md. Masud Parves Mason Montage Training & Certification Area: Chalk Rampur, Union:Utdrail, Upazilla: Dinajpur Sadar, District: Dinajpur, Cell-01734997137 Competent
2 Md. Sabbir Hossain Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Sankarpur, Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral , District: Dinajpur, Cell-01746550652 Competent
3 Somon Babu Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Jatahar , Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral , District: Dinajpur, Cell-01723711474 Competent
4 Md. Rayhan Rahman Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Moholbari , Union:Bhiail, Upazilla:Chirirbandar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01783072970 Competent
5 Shahnewaz Shovon Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Lalbagh , Union:Chehelgazi, Upazilla:Dinajpur Sadar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01828811442 Competent
6 Md. Sohel Rana Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Dikpara , Union:Char pakshimari, Upazilla:Sherpur Sadar , District: Sherpur, Cell-01988246294 Competent
7 Md. Foridul Islam Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Nasratpur , Union:Nasratpur, Upazilla:Chiribandar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01933161772 Competent
8 Md. Sabbir Ahamed Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Nasratpur, Union:Nasratpur, Upazilla: Chiribandar, District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01859004836 Competent
9 Omor Sany Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Soairchar, Union:Dakshin Faridganj, Upazilla:Faridganj , District: Chadpur, Cell- 01877320010 Competent
10 Delwar Hossain Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Char Mandalia , Union:Char Mandalia, Upazilla: Monohardi, District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01771044223 Competent
11 Shadhin Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Goradigha , Union:Singpur, Upazilla: Nikli, District: Kishoreganj, Cell- 01992401550 Competent
12 Khairul Amin Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Raipu , Union:Bausia, Upazilla:Gazaria , District: Munshiganj, Cell- 01686446042 Competent
13 Sujan Chandra Bepary Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:West Angaria , Union:Angaria, Upazilla:Dumki , District: Patuakhali, Cell- 01723683348 Competent
14 Hakim Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Salidha , Union:Narsingdi, Upazilla:Narsingdi , District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01932289413 Competent
15 Md. Kiran Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Char mandalia , Union:Char Mandalia, Upazilla:Monohardi , District: Narsingdi, Cell-01747030715 Competent
16 Kamrul Hasan Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Kaida , Union:Nakla, Upazilla: Nakla, District: Sherpur, Cell- 01963459349 Competent
17 Nur Alam Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Sulatanpur , Union:Feni, Upazilla:Feni , District: Feni, Cell- 01864491163 Competent
18 Md. Yousuf Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Modhupur , Union:Feni, Upazilla:Feni , District: Feni, Cell- 01860141746 Competent
19 Md. Al-Amin Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Kaleruita, Union:Gazipur, Upazilla:Gazipur, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01938662820 Competent
20 Md. Ratul Hasan Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Haspatalpara, Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral, District:Dinajpur , Cell- 01751399123 Competent
21 Md. Baki Billah Roni Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Boylazan, Union:Fulbaria, Upazilla:Fulbaria, District:Mymensing , Cell-01834110212 Competent
22 Md. Salauddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Alichar, Union:Muradnagar, Upazilla:Muradnagar, District:Comilla , Cell-01876638755 Competent
23 Alamin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Barail Vikora, Union:Betila mitara, Upazilla:Manikganj, District:Manikganj , Cell-01771121838 Competent
24 Mujammel Haq Murad Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Lalkhanbazar ,Upazilla:Bandor(Chittagong Port) , District:Chittagong , Cell- 01720453504 Competent
25 Md. Obizul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Polisha, Union:Char banipakuri , Upazilla:Melandaha , District:Jamalpur District , Cell- 01840581889 Competent
26 Md. Al Mamun Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Moddopara, Ward:9, Union:Achmita , Upazilla:Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01772738971 Competent
27 Md. Hedayet Ullah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Charkali, Ward:2, Union:Char fakira, Upazilla:Companiganj , District:Noakhali , Cell- 01920451792 Competent
28 Md. Rubel Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Ghouranach, Ward:9, Union:Chaulia , Upazilla:Magura Sadar, District:Magura , Cell- 01880825562 Competent
29 Md. Millat Hossen Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sobujgram, Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati, District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01945378042 Competent
30 Shakib Hossen Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Kurua ,Union:Narandia, Upazilla:Kalihati, District:Tangail , Cell- 01787071166 Competent
31 Md. Sobuj Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Haripur Chatlarpur , Union:Roypura , Upazilla:Raipura , District:Narsingdi , Cell-01852258698 Competent
32 Kazi Zafor Arman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Mobarakganj Ward:4 ,Union:Dhum, Upazilla:Mirsharai, District:Chittagong , Cell- 01762064543 Competent
33 Masum Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Haripur Chatlarpur Ward:6 ,Union:Roypura, Upazilla:Raipura, District:Narsingdi , Cell- 01859386550 Not Yet Competent
34 Md. Rohul Amin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Maratuly Ward:7, Union:Roypura, Upazilla:Raipura, District:Narsingdi , Cell- 01864716668 Competent
35 Mohammad Ehsan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Akhon Ali Sikderpara Ward:01, Union:Lemsikhali, Upazilla:Kutubdia, District:Cox's Bazar , Cell- 01881579909 Competent
36 Md. Aminul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Khatora Ward:1, Union:Kaoaljani , Upazilla:Basail, District:Tangail , Cell- 01718839770 Competent
37 Mohammad Rayhan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Alexandar Ward:3, Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01955875051 Competent
38 Md. Faysal Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Omrabad Ward:6, Union:Bhasania, Upazilla:Homna, District:Comilla , Cell-01834029999 Competent
39 Md. Kamrul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Fakamara Ward:7, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01756042905 Competent
40 Md. Shaon Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Uttara City, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1230, Cell- 01953953809 Competent
41 Md. Jishan Ahmed Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Mahabbatpur, Union: Utlar Kalocho, Upazilla: Haziganj, District: Chadpur, Cell: 01788689005 Competent
42 Anower Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Betla , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katialdi , District: Kishoreganj, Cell:01754964849 Competent
43 Md. Sabuj Khan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Mirashpara , Union:Tongi , Upazilla:Tongi , District:Gazipur, Cell:01830871571 Competent
44 Md. Mishkat Hawlader Nayem Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Mahishcharani , Union:Panchakaran , Upazilla:Morrelganj , District:Bagerhat , Cell:01965440360 Competent
45 Aman Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Betal , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell:01779098765 Competent
46 Masud Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Almora , Union: Uttar Kachua, Upazilla:Kachua , District:Chadpur , Cell:01840625960 Competent
47 Khokon Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Choriakona , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell:01754996197 Competent
48 Md. Ariful Islam Shawon Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Chatiani , Union:Hemayetpur , Upazilla:Pabna Sadar , District:Pabna , Cell:01611300598 Competent
49 Monir Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Charmadalia , Union: Monohardi, Upazilla:Monohardi , District:Narsingdi, Cell: 01707947915 Competent
50 Md. Abu Taleb Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Kazirkhil , Union:Bejoybagh , Upazilla: Senbagh, District:Noakhali , Cell:01881944838 Competent
51 Md. Mustakim Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Maddhopara , Union:Achmita , Upazilla: Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell: 01624465055 Competent
52 Md. Nurul Amin Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Lalurtuk , Union: Goalnagar, Upazilla:Nasimnagar , District: Brahmanbaria, Cell:01787331849 Competent
53 Inchan Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Charia Kona , Union:Jalalpur , Upazilla: Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell: 01757538948 Competent
54 Md. Omar Faisal Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Kazirkhil , Union:Kabilpur , Upazilla: Senbagh, District: Noakhali, Cell: 01856721677 Competent
55 Md. Kutub Uddin Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo para, Union: Kahaloo, Upazilla: Kahaloo, District: Bogra, Cell: 01881032590 Competent
56 Md. Rayhan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukkhia, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01704436679 Competent
57 Md. Abdullah-Al Mahabub Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Amin Road, Union: Pabna, Upazilla: Pabna, District: Pabna, Cell: 01723788439 Competent
58 Rakibul Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: razzakpur, Union: Chatkhil, Upazilla: Chatkhil, District: Noakhali, Cell: 01745010188 Competent
59 Raihan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukhia, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01721403024 Competent
60 Imaran Moral Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kadirpur, Union: Kadirpur, Upazilla: shibachar, District: Madaripur, Cell: 01724597771 Competent
61 Md. radone Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char doctor, Union: Char Algi, Upazilla: Ramgati, District: lakshmipur, Cell: 01941665494 Competent
62 Abdul Warech Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo char shita, Union: Char Badam, Upazilla: Ragmati, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01852754104 Competent
63 Md. Foysal Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Doctor, Union: Char Alexandar, Upazilla: Ramgati, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01765718925 Competent
64 Md. Ashraful Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Alipur, Union: Begumganj, Upazilla: Begumganj, District: Naokhali, Cell: 01878239988 Competent
65 Md. Ibrahim Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram, Union: Cahr Alexendar, Upazilla: Ragmati, District: lakshmipur, Cell: 01854959796 Competent
66 Md. Iqbal Hossain Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Jogotpur, Union: Purba Chandrapur, Upazilla: Daganbhuyian, District: Feni, Cell: 01938641034 Competent
67 Md. Faysal Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Joynarayanpur, Union: Rajapur, Upazilla: Daganbhuiyan, District: Feni, Cell: 01829180406 Competent
68 Md. Tufajjalk Hossain Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01710475806 Competent
69 Mohi Uddin Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabadpur, Union: Binauti, Upazilla: Kasba, District: Brahmanbaria, Cell: 01745113632 Competent
70 Mohammad Akter Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Lalbag, Union: Nilakhi, Upazilla: Homna, District: Comilla, Cell: 01875132530 Competent
71 Ashik Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Nilakhi, Union: Homna, Upazilla: Homna, District: Comilla, Cell: 01828109564 Competent
72 Bipul Akka Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Nokucha, Union: Dibar, Upazilla: Patnitala, District: Nogaon, Cell: 01747038065 Competent
73 Sree Rocky Toppo Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Roghunatpur, Union: Masidpur, Upazilla: Porsha, District: Naogaon, Cell: 01786475520 Competent
74 Md. Apon Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Doctor, Union: Ramgoti, Upazilla: Ramgoti, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01969667353 Competent
75 Habibur Rahman Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Pudda, Union: Hilachia, Upazilla: Bajitpur, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01749273275 Competent
76 Md. Nazrul Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union: Muradnagar, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell: 01989501496 Competent
77 Md. Shamim Khan Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Rajnagar, Union: Kamalla, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell: 01992396747 Competent
78 Md. Abdullah Sakib Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Bohali, Union: Khotta para, Upazilla: Shahjahanpur, District: Bogra, Cell: 01774822676 Competent
79 Shafiqul Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Taragaon, Union: Taragaon, Upazilla: Kapasia, District: District, Cell: 01867959715 Competent
80 Yasin Arafat Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Joynagar, Union: Danga, Upazilla: Palash, District: Narsingdi, Cell: Competent
81 Rahmat Ali Masonary Montage Training & Certification HouseNo:175,Area:Collage Para,District:Nawabganj District,PostalCode:6300, Cell-01741361179 Competent
82 Shahidul Islam Masonary Montage Training & Certification HouseNo:142,Area:East Arichpur, City:Gazipur, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710,Cell-01999817960 Competent
83 Mahbubur Rahman Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Uttar Balia, Union:Balia, Upazilla:Chandpur Sadar, District:Chandpur, District PostalCode:3600,Cell-01882345326 Competent
84 Md Shoyeb Bhuiyan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sreekhondia, Union:Ashulia, Upazilla:Savar, District:Dhaka District,Cell-01629888629 Competent
85 Md Hasan Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Charhogla, Union:Mehendiganj, Upazilla:Mehendiganj, District:Barisal District, Cell-01756627690 Competent
86 Towkir Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Meghdubi, Ward:40, Union:Pubail, Upazilla:Gazipur, District:Gazipur District,Cell-01821434614 Competent
87 Md Rakibul Islam Akash Masonary Montage Training & Certification FloorNo: ,HouseNo: ,HousingSlum:West Arichpur, Area:West Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710,Cell-01612004332 Competent
88 Md Junayed Hossain Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Boro Akrashi, Union:Bilaspur, Upazilla:Dohar, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1331, Cell-01736904155 Competent
89 Amirul Islam Joy Masonary Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Nortd Arichpur, Area:Nortd Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710, Cell-01940481886 Competent
90 Asiful Islam Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Kamra, Union:Kapasia, Upazilla:Kapasia, District:Gazipur District, Cell-01863826822 Competent
91 Abdul Kader Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sonnasir Char, Union:Kamarer char, Upazilla:Sherpur Sadar, District:Sherpur District, Cell-01836985851 Competent
92 Md. Raihan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Basaruk, Union:Laur fatehpur, Upazilla:Nabinagar, District:Brahmanbaria District , Cell- 01628842691 Competent
93 Md Abu Salah Masonary Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Rana, Vola Area:Nishatnagar, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka District , Cell-01981167449 Competent
94 Mehedi Hasan Rabbi Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Khampar, Union:Dakshin meher, Upazilla:Shahrasti, District:Chandpur District, Cell-01879784988 Competent
95 Md Rana Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Joydharkhali, Union:Gaffargaon , Upazilla:Gaffargaon, District:Mymensingh District, Cell- 01873708010 Competent
96 Anower Hossain Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sakhaiti, Union:Uttar panisar, Upazilla:Sarail, District:Brahmanbaria District , Cell- 01791022163 Competent
97 Abdul Momin Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Badorpur, Union:Dakshin faridganj , Upazilla:Faridganj , District:Chandpur, Cell- 01824205053 Competent
98 Md Sharif Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area:Nortd Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur ,District PostalCode:1710, Cell-01641160536 Competent
99 Sakib Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Dharikandi Ward:07, Union:Patdair, Upazilla:Kachua, District:Chandpur , Cell-01837676383 Competent
100 Md Mizanur Rahaman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Mamudpur Ward:9, Union:Abdulpur, Upazilla:Chirirbandar , District:Dinajpur, Cell- 01766259829 Not Yet Competent
101 Sayzid Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sagria Para , Union:Nazarpur, Upazilla:Narsingdi Sadar, District:Narsingdi , Cell-01752653787 Competent
102 Sorain Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Kharella , Union:Natghar , Upazilla:Nabinagar, District:Brahmanbaria, Cell- 01996244766 Competent
103 Md Aminul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Khatora Ward:1, Union:Kaoaljani , Upazilla:Basail, District:Tangail , Cell-01718839770 Competent
104 Muhammad Ullah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sultanpur, Upazilla:Feni Sadar, District:Feni , Cell-01646052505 Competent
105 Md Sharif Hossan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Jamalpur Ward:6, Union:Jamalpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01630104128 Competent
106 Shahed Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Nasirabad Ward:2, Union:Shyamgram, Upazilla:Nabinagar , District:Brahmanbaria , Cell-01799427644 Competent
107 Farid Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Porabari Ward:1, Union:Daogaon, Upazilla:Muktagachha , District:Mymensingh , Cell-1742980946 Competent
108 Monirul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Monduk, Union:Adda, Upazilla:Barura , District:Comilla , Cell- 01836199166 Competent
109 Md Shaon Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Uttara, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1230, Cell-01953953809 Competent
110 Md Alif Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Baluka Ward:04, Union:Sreepur , Upazilla:Jamalpur Sadar, District:Jamalpur , Cell- 01876371780 Competent
111 Mehedi Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Vujurnur Ward:8, Union:Mirsharai, Upazilla:Mirsharai, District:Chittagong, Cell- 01834934569 Competent
112 Md Sayem Hossin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Borogaon Ward:4 ,Union:Moktarpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01739521020 Competent
113 Nazrul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sultanpur,Upazilla:Feni Sadar, District:Feni , Cell- 01822524857 Competent
114 Golam Mahmud Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Algi Ward:7. Union:Char algi. Upazilla:Ramgati. District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01834525863 Not Yet Competent
115 Md Nayem Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Bagun Ward:2, Union:Jamalpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01994075769 Not Yet Competent
116 Abir Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Fakamara Ward:04, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj, Cell-01718351675 Competent
117 Md Al Mijan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Uttar Bohula Ward:05, Union:Bijora , Upazilla:Biral, District:Dinajpur , Cell- 01744867820 Competent
118 Md Roman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Pingla , Union:Nalchira, Upazilla:Gaurnadi, District:Barisal, Cell-01751291805 Competent
119 Morshed Alam Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Shampur , Union:East chitasi , Upazilla:Shahrasti , District:Chandpur , Cell-01832697752 Competent
120 Abu Bakkar Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union:Jailashkara, Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell-01878387254 Competent
121 Mujammal Hoque Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union:Jailashkara , Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell-01869176132 Not Yet Competent
122 Md Jubayer Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Ashkona, Area:Ashkona, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka , Cell-01937782551 Not Yet Competent
123 Abdur Rahman Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bayek , Union:Uttar kachua, Upazilla:Kachua, District:Chandpur , Cell-01878959068 Competent
124 Md Shakib Alam Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur , Union:Jailashkara , Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell- 01836792633 Competent
125 Md Jewel Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bordanagar, Union:Chhaikhola, Upazilla:Chatmohar, District:Pabna, Cell-01774512005 Competent
126 Suvradeb Sarker Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Barha , Union:Barrah, Upazilla:Nawabganj, District:Dhaka, Cell-01621966124 Competent
127 Md Kamran Hossen Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kolaho, Union:Salla , Upazilla:Kalihati , District:Tangail , Cell- 01785791917 Competent
128 Ibrahim Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad, Union:Gopinatdpur, Upazilla:Kasba , District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01763973029 Competent
129 ATM Mahmudulllah Khan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bali , Union:Daogaon, Upazilla:Muktagachha, District:Mymensingh , Cell- 01708784005 Competent
130 Halim Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Shukhia, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01706623242 Not Yet Competent
131 Habibullah Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad , Union:Binauti , Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01865397977 Competent
132 Sujan Kumar Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Makrampur, Union:Kaikuri , Upazilla:Pirgachha, District:Rangpur , Cell-01773252143 Competent
133 Md Jabed Miah Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad , Union:Gopinatdpur, Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell-01791049955 Competent
134 Omedi Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Nimbari , Union:Badair , Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01644168180 Competent
135 Tofajjol Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukhia , Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01766391283 Competent
136 Ibrahim Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Dubla , Union:Basudeb, Upazilla:Brahmanbaria Sadar, District:Brahmanbaria, Cell-01778868152 Competent
137 Md Rayhan Bhuiyan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Hazipur, Union:Binauti, Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01739268093 Competent
138 Amir Hamza Ferdous Rayhan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Roypur, Union:Bejoybagh , Upazilla:Senbagh, District:Noakhali , Cell-01687226217 Competent
139 Imam Hosen Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram Ward:07, Union:Char alexandar , Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01931776205 Competent
140 Md Tanjil Mahmud Fuhad Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram Ward:07 ,Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01863153837 Competent
141 Parves Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi Ward:01, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell-01788302705 Competent
142 Iman Hosen Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Nargana Ward:08 Union:Jamalpur Upazilla:Kaliganj District:Gazipur District , Cell- 01715802742 Competent
143 Md Rana Mia Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Golayatajpur Ward:4, Union:Kashimpur , Upazilla:Muktagachha , District:Mymensingh , Cell- 01984264945 Competent
144 Ali Hayder Hridoy Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo Charshita Ward:5 Union:Char badam Upazilla:Ramgati District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01759243040 Competent
145 Md Juwel Mia Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi Ward:1 Union:Jalalpur Upazilla:Katiadi District:Kishoreganj , Cell-01782175673 Competent
146 Md Mahbub Ullah Khan Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Balia Ward:2 Union:Daogaon Upazilla:Muktagachha District:Mymensingh , Cell-01902109845 Competent
147 Md Abdul Based Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Urafi Char Para Ward:7 Union:Urafi Upazilla:Gopalganj District:Gopalganj , Cell- 01927076787 Competent
148 Md Apo Raihan Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Doricharbaria Union:Gaffargaon Upazilla:Gaffargaon District:Mymensingh, Cell-01862200136 Competent
149 Rubel Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Durgapur , Upazilla: kalihati, District: Tangail, Cell- 01723288985 Competent
150 Rabbi Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Chandipur, Upazilla: Ramganj, District: Lakshmipur, Cell- 01725169647 Competent
151 Md. Rubel Rana Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Duptiar, Upazilla: Nagarpur, District: tangail, Cell- 01797570438 Competent
152 Md. Fahim Hoassain Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Mahakhali, Upazilla: Munsiganj, District: Munsiganj, Cell- 01997825798 Competent
153 Md. Jakaria Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Banshbaria, Upazilla: Dashmina, District: Patuakhali, Cell- 01752310847 Competent
154 Md. Babul Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Hatibandha, Upazilla: Sakhipur, District: Tangail, Cell- 01626864736 Competent
155 Reju Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Ukilkandi, Upazilla: Sannayasir, District: Tangail, Cell- 01786484717 Competent
156 Md. Rasel Mallik Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Baksirdangi, Upazilla: Jamalpur, District: Rajbari, Cell- 01930666298 Competent
157 Taizul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Rupshi, Union: tarabo, Upazilla: narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01743529704 Competent
158 Asif Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Bostol, Union: Jampur, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01833617534 Competent
159 Mahabub Alam Masum Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Vhaowyaliyapara, Union: Kayetpara, Upazilla: Rupganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01998503738 Competent
160 Ziaul Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Mizmizi, Union: Narayanganj, Upazilla: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01711320716 Competent
161 Md. Ismail Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chullamtalatak, Union:Gotashia , Upazilla: Monohardi, District: narsingdi, Cell- 01755172391 Competent
162 Md. Kamal Uddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Godagari, Union: Godagari, Upazilla: Godagari, District: rajshahi, Cell- 01724471599 Competent
163 Mahmudul Hasan Rifat Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Bandar, Union: Bandar, Upazilla: Bandar, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01856159482 Competent
164 Snajida Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Siddirgabj, city: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01863549023 Competent
165 Md. Jabed Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Abdullahpur, Union: Noakhali, Upazilla: Noakhali, District: Noakhali, Cell- 01832985113 Competent
166 Md. Rasedul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Mushuddi, Union: Musuddi, Upazilla: Dhanabari, District: Tangail, Cell- 01710786815 Competent
167 Shariar Aziz Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Hatipara, City: Tarabo, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01756888528 Competent
168 Md. Asauj Jaman Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Borokanada, Union: Fatehabad, Upazilla: Debidwar, District: Comilla, Cell- 01871785857 Competent
169 Md. Imran Hossain Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Joyrampur, Union: Mugrapara, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01627124337 Not Yet Competent
170 Mr. lochon Biswash Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Khaina, Union: Jampur, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01626272893 Not Yet Competent
171 Md. Abdul Nayem Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chorbolaki, Union: Hossaindi, Upazilla: Gazaria, District: Munsiganj, Cell- 01707535389 Not Yet Competent
172 Md. Imran Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kumarpara, Union: Sanmandi, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01909022321 Not Yet Competent
173 Md. Parvez Mosarrof Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Eklaspur, Union: Eklaspur, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01643019929 Competent
174 Md. Hayder Ali Limon Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kandapara, Union: Sanmandi, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01878899083 Competent
175 Md. Kawser Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ksadharda, Union: Goalmari, Upazilla: Daudkandi, District: Comilla, Cell- 01849328488 Competent
176 Md. Saleh akram Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Char halka, Union: Chukaibari, Upazilla: Dewanganj, District: Jamalpur, Cell- 01779105289 Competent
177 Md. Zamal Uddin Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ujirpur, Union: Godagari, Upazilla: Godagari, District: Rajshahi, Cell- 01727311644 Not Yet Competent
178 Dewan Shahadat Hossain Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kerabo, City: Kanchan, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01795107037 Competent
179 Md. Masum Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Al-Amin Nogor, City: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01906682189 Competent
180 Md. Sadman Sakib Bindu Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: College Para, Union: Barakhada, Upazilla: Khustia, District: Khustia , Cell- 01777257274 Not Yet Competent
181 Md. Ashraful Islam Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Nabipur, Union: Aganagar, Upazilla: Bhairab, District: Kishoreganj, Cell- 01738670529 Competent
182 Md Rashedul Hawlader  Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Shampur City:Bakerganj District:Barisal, Cell- 01850135872 Not Yet Competent
183 Md. Masim Mia Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: kochuri, Union: Singrail, Upazilla: Nandail, District: Mymensing, Cell- 01991489539 Not Yet Competent
184 Md. Mahmudul Hasan Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Trimohoni, Union: Nasirabad, Upazilla: Tejgaon, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01868857642 Competent
185 Nisaduzzaman Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Amtoli, Union: Jiyanpur, Upazilla: Daulatpur, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01729554108 Competent
186 Badsha Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Maijhali, Union: Duptiair, Upazilla: Nagarpur, District: Tangail, Cell- 01762650483 Competent
187 Md. Ikbal Hossen Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: soguna, Union: Parail, Upazilla: Niamatpur, District: Naogaon, Cell- 01720804335 Competent
188 Tanvir Hossen Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Charapdani, Union: Char Baira, Upazilla: barisal, District: Barisal, Cell- 01985799267 Competent
189 Tarun Mahuri Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jambari, Union: Harta, Upazilla: Wazirpur, District: Barishal, Cell- 01857827237 Competent
190 Md. Alauddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Tinpara, Union: Biteshwar, Upazilla: daukandi, District: Cumilla, Cell- 01834383583 Competent
191 Jamal Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Rajnagar, Union: Banshgari, Upazilla: Raipur, District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01877673751 Competent
192 Md. Ali Newaz Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jahapur, Union: Jahapur, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Cumilla, Cell- 01837462271 Competent
193 Sheikh Farid Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Masterpara, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01739464813 Competent
194 Amran Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Maddam Charipur, Union: Feni, Upazilla: Feni, District: Feni, Cell- 01881670066 Competent
195 Md. Wadud Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Bandorchara, Union: Gumli, Upazilla: Matiranga, District: Khagrachari, Cell- 01762603830 Competent
196 Md. Tarikul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Kandar, Union: Achintapur, Upazilla: Gauripur, District: Mymensing, Cell- 01624990280 Competent
197 Md. Juel Howlader Juel Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Salish Kazipara, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01858200344 Competent
198 Ansur Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Najarpur, Union: Kadra, Upazilla: Senbag, District: Noakhali, Cell- 01858411799 Competent
199 Mustafa Kamal Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Khuruel, Union: Muradnagar, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell- 01878761507 Competent
200 Md. Nirob Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Sikirchar, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01741551407 Competent
201 Rajwan Raju Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Nobur Kandi, Union: Fatehpur, Upazilla: , District: Matlab, Cell- 01933066258 Competent
202 Mofazzal Hossain Rakib Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Nobur Kandi, Union: Fatehpur, District: Matlab, Cell- 01938095704 Competent
203 Md. Mehedi Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Faidabad, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01625906314 Competent
204 Sudarshan Biswas Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Paton, Union: Dakhsan, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01828303105 Competent
205 Md. Mohiuddin Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Tajpur, Union: Phultala, Upazilla: Phultala, District: Khulna, Cell- 01950137494 Competent
206 Md. Hassan Miya Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Dakhin Akonda Naghar, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01827753093 Competent
207 Md. Al Imran Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jahapur, Union: Jaharpur, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Cumilla, Cell- 019140828467 Competent
208 Jahid Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Char Chondon Prosad, , District: Bhola, Cell- 01833622238 Competent
209 Gobindo Srker Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Dayarkanda, Union: Rangchaii, Upazilla: Kalmakanda, District: Netrokona, Cell- 01964415722 Not Yet Competent
210 Ripon Mardy Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Pasondor, Union: Charduria, Upazilla: Tanore, District: Rajshahi, Cell- 01760204659 Not Yet Competent
211 Sujoy Majumder Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Khona, Union: Chitalmari, Upazilla: Chitalmari, District: Bagerhat, Cell- 01837923455 Competent
212 Md. Rana Biswas Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Basudevpur, Union: Gala, Upazilla: Harirampur, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01637576791 Competent
213 Dip Johon Costa Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Gazipur, Union: Nagan, Upazilla: Kaliganj, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01954402548 Not Yet Competent
214 Hayadar Molla Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Slum, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01864666244 Competent
215 Parvez Hoaasin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Balashpur, Union: Baskpur, Upazilla: Lakshmipur, District: Lakshmipur, Cell- 01881054589 Not Yet Competent
216 Afroza Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Brammondi, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01984932589 Competent
217 Md. Zidan Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Malipara, Upazilla: Sarisbari, District: Jamalpur, Cell- 01933654872 Not Yet Competent
218 Dipok Roy Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Bogulgari, District: Niphamari, Cell- 01738257526 Not Yet Competent
219 Bilkis Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Gilatoli, Union: Gaurichann, Upazilla: Bargunna, District: Bargunna, Cell- 01833601158 Not Yet Competent
220 Hanif Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Ekhlaspur, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01849246175 Not Yet Competent
221 Md. Mafuz Alam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Joyka, Upazilla: Karimganj, District: Karimganj, Cell- 01688688729 Not Yet Competent
222 Samson Rabon Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Nur Chara Punji, Union: Kamadha, Upazilla: Kulaura, District: Moulvibazar, Cell- 01779292408 Competent
223 Md. Arman Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Sonakandi, Upazilla: Meghna, District: Comilla, Cell- 01760423012 Not Yet Competent
224 Bakka Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Charhorisa, Union: Narchi, Upazilla: Sariakanda, District: Bogra, Cell- 01762623811 Not Yet Competent
225 Jona Mardi Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Golapara, Upazilla: Gobindaganj, District: Gaibanda, Cell- 01772052012 Not Yet Competent
226 Anik Reheno Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Dhaka, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01760589001 Competent
 227 Imran Hossain  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Golakandail,Union:Golakandail,Upazilla:Rupganj,District:Narayanganj, Cell-01830018837 Competent
228  Sajib Howlader  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Hoglapasha, Union:Hoglabunia  Upazilla:Morrelganj  District:Bagerhat, cell-01913175309 Competent
229  Md Shohel   Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Tupkorchor,Union:Shaympur  Upazilla:Melandaha  District:Jamalpur, Cell- 01912805523 Competent
230  Sree Sagor Chandro Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Kayetpara City:Tarabo District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01852106753 Competent
231  Md Hasanur Rahman  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ushephar, Union:Aladipur  Upazilla:Phulbari  District:Dinajpur, Cell- 01737427136 Competent
232  Imran Hossain  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Golakandail,Union:Golakandail,Upazilla:Rupganj,District:Narayanganj, Cell-01830018837 Competent
233  Md Sharif Shikdar  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Masabo City:Tarabo District:Narayanganj District, Cell- 01993039365 Competent
234  Abdul Aziz  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Oirabo City:Tarabo District:Narayanganj District, Cell- 0168628355 Competent
235  Md Sahadat Hossain  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Jatravita,Union:Madanpur  Upazilla:Bandar  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01953461848 Competent
236  Easin Buiyan  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Mugrakul City:Tarabo District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01921589730 Competent
237  Md Nadim Mia  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Dokkinpara, Union:Kayet para  Upazilla:Rupganj  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01827511384 Competent
238  Shah Ali Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Kuripara,City:Narayangonj,District;Narayangonj, Cell- 01688874160 Competent
239  Md Zaber Hossen  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kathepara, Union:Suktagarh  Upazilla:Rajapur  District:Jhalokati, Cell- 01706677741 Competent
240  Alamin Miah  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: South Golakhandail, Union:Bulta, Upazilla:Rupganj, District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01867698557 Competent
241  Md Babu Miah  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union:Bhaber char  Upazilla:Gazaria  District:Munshiganj, Cell- 01845474347 Competent
242  Md Nazmul Hasan  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Rupshi City:Tarabo District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01988214725 Competent
243  Md Zobair Amin  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union:Char ramiz  Upazilla:Ramgati  District:Lakshmipur, Cell- 01746874642 Competent
244  Md Hasan   Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Sarulia City:Dhaka District:Dhaka District, Cell- 01942964874 Competent
245  Emon Ali  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Telipara   Union:Puthia  Upazilla:Puthia  District:Rajshahi, Cell- 01716901663 Competent
246  Md Rizwarul Hoque  Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Uttombetarpara City:Rangpur Cantonment District:Rangpur, Cell- 01703331978 Competent
247  Md Dipu Rayhan  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Farazikanda   Union:Kalagachhia  Upazilla:Bandar  District:Narayanganj , Cell- 01628445104 Competent
248  Md Miraj  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Fatamohammadpur,Upazilla:Ishwardi  District:Pabna, Cell- 01948755915 Competent
249  Md Akash Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Cor  Bausia, Union:Bausia  Upazilla:Gazaria  District:Munshiganj, Cell- 01840105921 Competent
250  Mr Mamun  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Sahapur   Union:Rupganj  Upazilla:Rupganj  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01999316691 Competent
251  Md Naimul Islam  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Thakarchor ,Union:Eklaspur  Upazilla:Matlab Uttar  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01632058452 Competent
252  Md Saidol Islam  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Vitikindi   Union:Bhaber char  Upazilla:Gazaria  District:Munshiganj, Cell- 01882331582 Competent
253  Md Naymol Islam  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Fulbagicha Ward:05 Union:Lalmohan  Upazilla:Lalmohan  District:Bhola, Cell- 01728062708 Competent
254  Md Mehedi Hasan Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Sonapur Ward:04 Union:Kachpur  Upazilla:Sonargaon  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01921476376 Competent
255  Abdul Jalil  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Talshar,  Union:Kushna  Upazilla:Kotchandpur  District:Jhenaidah, Cell- 01638977179 Competent
256  Md Hayder Ali Limon Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kandapara,Union:Sanmandi  Upazilla:Sonargaon  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01878899083 Competent
257  Md Tarikul Islam  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ekramapur   Union:Shambhupura  Upazilla:Sonargaon  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01832364736 Competent
258  Md Masum  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Al Amin Nogor City:Narayanganj District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01906682189 Competent
259  Md Saidul islam Rony Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Al Amin Nogor City:Narayanganj District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01757554429 Competent
260  Mr Arif Khan  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chandrapara   Union:Dheukhali  Upazilla:Sadarpur  District:Faridpur, Cell- 01906126088 Competent
261  Ekramul Hasan  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology HousingSlum:Tuzar Vanga Area: Tuzar Vanga Ward:04 Union:Daudkandi uttar  Upazilla:Daudkandi  District:Comilla, Cell-01819742033 Competent
262  Jakir Hossain  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Maishadi Ward:02 Union:Maishadi  Upazilla:Chandpur Sadar  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01966575971 Competent
263  Riad   Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Salerkanda Ward:08 Union:Itail  Upazilla:Jamalpur Sadar  District:Jamalpur, Cell-01910971721 Not Yet Competent
264  Mehedi Hasan Shaowon Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Digirpar   Union:Gauripur  Upazilla:Daudkandi  District:Comilla, Cell- 018449410591 Competent
265  Ahsan Khan  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Dawatpur   Union:Baktarpur  Upazilla:Kaliganj  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01686966689 Competent
266  Sojib Chandro  Plumbing & Pipe Fitter National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Bhani   Union:Bhani  Upazilla:Debidwar  District:Comilla, Cell- 01997294532 Competent
 267 Sajib Sheikh  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:1 Union:Maghia  Upazilla:Kachua  District:Bagerhat, Cell- 01920221562 Competent
268  Chironjit Mallick  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:8 Union:Jalma  Upazilla:Batiaghata  District:Khulna, Cell- 01770490355 Not Yet Competent
269  Md Omor Farque  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna District, Cell- 01791447550 Competent
270  Sohel Sarder  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:6 Union:Haridhali  Upazilla:Paikgachha  District:Khulna, Cell- 01625321695 Not Yet Competent
271  Md Shakil Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:12    Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna, Cell- 01787040100 Competent
272  Shuvra Deb Dhali  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:1 Union:Batiaghata  Upazilla:Batiaghata  District:Khulna, Cell- 01935488185 Not Yet Competent
273  Md Parvez Kazi  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: Boyra, Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna, Cell-01935488185 Competent
274   Sukdeb Biswas  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: Line Bilpabla Ward:2 Union:Gutudia  Upazilla:Dumuria  District:Khulna, Cell- 01963994714 Competent
275  Maitry Roy  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Union:Laudubi  Upazilla:Dacope  District:Khulna, Cell- 01797770227 Competent
276  Sumona Sultana  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology  Ward:16    Upazilla:Sonadanga  District:Khulna, Cell- 01954400937 Not Yet Competent
277  Pallab Bachhar  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology  Ward:4 Union:Baliadanga  Upazilla:Batiaghata  District:Khulna, Cell- 01903461145 Competent
278  Sayeed Ahmed  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology HousingSlum:Boyra, Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna, Cell- 01961138127 Competent
279  Soumik Kumar Shil Soumik Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:3 Union:Lata  Upazilla:Paikgachha  District:Khulna, Cell- 01952967467 Competent
280  Herak Halder  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:7 Union:Burirdanga  Upazilla:Mongla  District:Bagerhat, Cell- 01911659704 Competent
281  Narayan Das  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology HousingSlum:Das Para, Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna, Cell- 01918948837 Competent
282  Sk Shah Alom Kibria  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: jhapaghat   Union:Helatala  Upazilla:Kalaroa  District:Satkhira, Cell- 01765274535 Competent
283  Tuhin Mondal  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:6 Union:Kailasganj  Upazilla:Dacope  District:Khulna, Cell- 01910327249 Competent
284  Sk Rahat Mahmud  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology  Ward:3    Upazilla:Dighalia  District:Khulna, Cell- 01907017516 Competent
285  Shahed Ashfuk  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology Ward:03 Union:Dighalia  Upazilla:Dighalia  District:Khulna, Cell- 01839513959 Competent
286  Md Abdullah Al Mamun  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Sundarban Institute of Technology City:Khulna District:Khulna District, Cell- 01775737454 Not Yet Competent
287  Bidhan Kumar Biswas  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: Gutanie Ward:02 Union:Jamal  Upazilla:Kaliganj  District:Jhenaidah, Cell- 01936176125 Not Yet Competent
288  KHANDAKAR EMON AHAMED  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology MIR PARA Area: JEALANALTA Ward:3 Union:Tala  Upazilla:Tala  District:Satkhira, Cell- 01752101473 Not Yet Competent
289  Lucky Khatun  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area:Zinnhpara City:Khulna District:Khulna, Cell- 01875060609 Competent
290  HARUNAR RASHID  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Union:Ratanpur  Upazilla:Kaliganj  District:Satkhira, Cell- 01948109834 Not Yet Competent
291  SUDIPTA PAUL  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: ELAIPUR Ward:8 Union:Naihati  Upazilla:Rupsha  District:Khulna, Cell- 01906222372 Not Yet Competent
292  ROBIUL ISLAM SIKDER ROBI Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Upazilla:Bagerhat Sadar  District:Bagerhat, Cell- 01937240636 Not Yet Competent
293   PRODIPTA PAUL  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: ELAIPUR Ward:8 Union:Naihati  Upazilla:Rupsha  District:Khulna, Cell- 01869579629 Not Yet Competent
294   ATIKUR RAHMAN  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology RAJA PUR   Union:Lahuria  Upazilla:Lohagara  District:Narail, Cell- 01944254120 Not Yet Competent
295   SHAHIN MOLLA  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: AGDIA Ward:4 Union:Kalora  Upazilla:Narail Sadar  District:Narail , Cell- 01770152562 Not Yet Competent
296  Md Mehedi Hasan Rahat Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: kHARABAD Ward:01 Union:Amirpur  Upazilla:Batiaghata  District:Khulna, Cell- 01938116741 Not Yet Competent
297  Shakib Hawlader  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Upazilla:Mongla  District:Bagerhat District, Cell- 01990556909 Not Yet Competent
298  BISWAJIT DAS  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Area: KARTICDTYA Ward:7 Union:Barai para  Upazilla:Bagerhat Sadar, District:Bagerhat, Cell- 01700820951 Not Yet Competent
299  MD NAZMUL HUDA RAZ Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology  SHANTI PARA Area: BAGACHRA 7 MILE Ward:1 Union:Bagachra  Upazilla:Sharsha  District:Jessore, Cell- 01925158379 Competent
300  MD AL IMRAN  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Union:Khadimpur  Upazilla:Alamdanga  District:Chuadanga, Cell- 01776518604 Not Yet Competent
301 MD OMAR FARUQ  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Union:Sikdar mallik  Upazilla:Pirojpur Sadar  District:Pirojpur, Cell- 01716278537 Not Yet Competent
302  MD JUMMAN KHAN  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology Upazilla:Rupsha  District:Khulna District, Cell- 01942873740 Not Yet Competent
303  NOYON DEB NATH  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology  Area: KESSUBPUR Ward:6 Union:Panjia  Upazilla:Keshabpur, Cell- 01799566855 Not Yet Competent
304  MD OALI ULLAH  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology  Union:Juranpur  Upazilla:Damurhuda  District:Chuadanga, Cell- 01908104814 Not Yet Competent
305  MD MOMIN SHEIKH  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology HousingSlum:ISLAMIA COLLEGE   City:Khulna District:Khulna, Cell- 01924064682 Not Yet Competent
306  Md Khokon Jummdar  Welding Sundarban Institute of Technology  Upazilla:Khalishpur  District:Khulna District, Cell- 01928840178 Not Yet Competent
 307 Md Ashik Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Chokomkhola Ward:8 Union:Sundalpur  Upazilla:Daudkandi  District:Comilla, Cell- 01879057306 Not Yet Competent
308  Md. Rejaul Karim Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Union:Shayestabad  Upazilla:Barisal Sadar  District:Barisal, Cell- 01858382495 Competent
309  Md Anamul Hoque Limon Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Aragou   Union:Sarmaisa  Upazilla:Atpara  District:Netrakona, Cell- 01710315242 Competent
310  Ikram Molla Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Sudol Gha Ward:09 Union:Kodalpur  Upazilla:Gosairhat  District:Shariatpur, Cell- 01728406592 Competent
311  Md Imran Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Upazilla:Lohagara  District:Narail District, Cell-01786597976 Competent
312  Nur Al Mahadi Badhan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Chowdhury Para Ward:109 Union:Savar  Upazilla:Savar  District:Dhaka, Cell- 01768438086 Not Yet Competent
313   Md Sagar Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Nachna Para Ward:3 Union:Nachna para  Upazilla:Patharghata  District:Barguna, Cell- 01758608839 Competent
314  Shakil Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Sohagpur, Union:Durgapur,Upazilla:Ashuganj,District:Brahmanbaria, Cell- 01741712264 Not Yet Competent
315  Md Sumon Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Hawla   Union:Lalua  Upazilla:Kalapara  District:Patuakhali, Cell- 01778314327 Not Yet Competent
316  Md Abdur Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Union:Gokul  Upazilla:Bogra Sadar  District:Bogra, Cell- 01642606344 Competent
317  Md Arif Hosen Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College  Area: Kachiya Ward:3 Union:Kachia  Upazilla:Burhanuddin  District:Bhola, Cell- 01959351858 Not Yet Competent
318  Tonmoy Sarker Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College HousingSlum:Bir Borotiya Area: Bir Borotiya,Upazilla:Nagarpur, District:Tangail, Cell- 01729561760 Not Yet Competent
319  Md. Piyes Ahammed Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: MaderChar Ward:01, Upazilla:Keraniganj  District:Dhaka, Cell- 01858111033 Not Yet Competent
320  Md. Noyon Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Kathaltoly Ward:05 Union:Taranagar  Upazilla:Keraniganj  District:Dhaka, Cell- 01884644630 Competent
321  Md. Shamim Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College HousingSlum:Dofaderbari Area: Somorshingha Ward:05 Union:Khanjapur  Upazilla:Gaurnadi  District:Barisal, Cell- 01788429051 Not Yet Competent
322  Mohammad Touhid Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Shamlashi Ward:08 Union:Bhakurta  Upazilla:Savar  District:Dhaka, Cell- 01854554212 Not Yet Competent
323  Md. Munir Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Digritek Ward:07 Union:Narisha,District:Dhaka, Cell- 01881028717 Competent
324  Majidul Hoque Tarek Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Gonoboti,Upazilla:Chauddagram,District:Comilla, Cell- 01881328108 Not Yet Competent
325  Md. Parves Ahmed Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College Area: Kanhor Ward:4 Union:Bailar  Upazilla:Trishal  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01734581342 Not Yet Competent
326  Mehedi Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Shyamoli Ideal Technical College  Area: Fokirpur Ward:5 Union:Chandipur  Upazilla:Ramganj  District:Lakshmipur, Cell- 01743013141 Competent
327  Salauddin Raton Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Uthali   Union:Uthali  Upazilla:Shivalaya  District:Manikganj, Cell- 01625828881 Competent
328  Emon Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: KAKRABUNIA   Union:Kakrabunia  Upazilla:Mirzaganj  District:Patuakhali, Cell- 01909965196 Competent
329  Md. Eyasin Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: BAHERATALA DAKSHIN Union:Baheratala dakshin Upazilla:Shibchar District:Madaripur, Cell- 01766535268 Not Yet Competent
330  Niranjon Biswas Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Bahadur Pur, District:Jessore, Cell- 01760666553 Competent
331  Md. Rafiqul Islam Simul Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Brammanbaoga   Union:Jampur  Upazilla:Sonargaon  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01688273341 Not Yet Competent
332  Md. Tahsenur Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Chowmukha   Union:Dakshin paik para  Upazilla:Faridganj  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01757700733 Competent
333  Emamul Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Shaikhati   Union:Shaikhati  Upazilla:Narail Sadar  District:Narail District, Cell- 01992307760 Competent
334  Md. Rakibul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute HouseNo:15 RoadNo:20   Area:SECTION 12 City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01672046205 Not Yet Competent
335  Md. Arshad Ali Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute  Area: Begum Nagor   Union:Gomastapur  Upazilla:Gomastapur  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01635090127 Competent
336  Shahedul Islam Ramjan Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute  HouseNo:10 RoadNo:1 HousingSlum:Borobag Area:Mirpur-2 City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01675867959 Competent
337  Morshadul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Kukua   Union:Kukua  Upazilla:Amtali  District:Barguna, Cell- 01902433985 Competent
338  Md. Aktheruzzaman Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Mongolkot   Union:Keshabpur  Upazilla:Keshabpur  District:Jessore, Cell- 01941385902 Not Yet Competent
339  Md. Khalid Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: AULIAPUR Union:Rangopaldi Upazilla:Dashmina District:Patuakhali, Cell- 01861002050 Competent
340  Tania Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Collage Avenue   Union:Tungibaria  Upazilla:Barisal Sadar  District:Barisal, Cell- 01647666609 Competent
341   Ijamon Nahar Tanha Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute HouseNo:157/E   HousingSlum:Janata Housing Area:Mirpur City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01872787783 Competent
342  Rafiza Momi Prottasha Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute HouseNo:431   HousingSlum:South Monipur Area:Mirpur-2 City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01729196976 Competent
343  Sumaiya Akter Laboni Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Char Abupur   Union:Hizla Gaurabdi  Upazilla:Hizla  District:Barisal, Cell- 01766657001 Competent
344  Mohammad Mainuddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute HousingSlum:Mongla Bandor     District:Khulna, Cell- 01671586037 Competent
345  Niaj Chowdhury Electrical Installation & Maintenance UY Tech Institute Area: Guhapara   Union:Panchkhola  Upazilla:Madaripur Sadar  District:Madaripur, Cell- 01685933258 Competent
 346  Md Maruf Billah  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Kushilia Ward:08 Union:Kushlia  Upazilla:Kaliganj  District:Satkhira, Cell- 01951632744 Competent
347   Md Shipan Ali  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Khedachara Ward:05 Union:Belchhari  Upazilla:Matiranga  District:Khagrachhari, Cell- 01572399044 Competent
 348 Md Mamum Hosen  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Zia Sarak City:Barisal District:Barisal, Cell- 01993385486 Competent
349  Md Abdul Karim  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Paikpara Ward:01 Union:Marea bamanhat  Upazilla:Boda  District:Panchagarh, Cell- 01739992460 Competent
350  Md Joherol Islam  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Gosykhali Ward:09 Union:Achargaon  Upazilla:Nandail  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 0196189837 Competent
 351 Sree Komal Chandra Roy  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Guabaripara Ward:06 Union:Panchagarh  Upazilla:Panchagarh Sadar  District:Panchagarh, Cell- 01774433923 Competent
352  Sharif Pervej Hasan  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Turail Ward:03 Union:Fukura  Upazilla:Kashiani  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01962411078 Competent
353  Md kawsar Mia  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Mirzanagar Ward:06 Union:Sanmania  Upazilla:Kapasia  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01749391593 Competent
354  Md Rahim   Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Mirzanagar Ward:06 Union:Sanmania  Upazilla:Kapasia  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01715628223 Competent
355  Md Monjur Rahaman  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Raypura Kandi   Union:Paschim char umed  Upazilla:Lalmohan  District:Bhola, Cell- 01781692160 Competent
356   Abu Sufian  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area:West Charkhali City:Bhola District:Bhola, Cell- 01834285258 Competent
357   Nurujjaman   Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Daimicharboira   Union:Purba damudya  Upazilla:Damudya  District:Shariatpur, Cell- 01969411725 Competent
358   Anik Faysal  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Sonakhali   Union:Dhanikhola  Upazilla:Trishal  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01682687841 Competent
359   Naimur Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Baliakandi   Union:Baliakandi  Upazilla:Baliakandi  District:Rajbari, Cell- 01718969233 Competent
360   Razaul Karim  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Degulgong Ward:05 Union:Kumarghata  Upazilla:Muktagachha  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01937477707 Competent
361  Khandaker Lutfar Rahman Soumik  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Chanpara City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01823537037 Competent
362  Al-Amin Hossain  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Motin Nagar   Union:Bagan bazar  Upazilla:Fatikchhari  District:Chittagong, Cell-01870669767 Competent
363  Md Jahirul Islam  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute District:Mymensingh District, Cell- 01781590198 Competent
 364 Md Baki Hossain  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Char bachra Ward:06 Union:Porjana  Upazilla:Shahjadpur  District:Sirajganj, Cell- 01782201688 Competent
365 Afjal Hossan  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Bosontopur   Union:Munshirhat  Upazilla:Chauddagram  District:Comilla,Cell- 01879176714 Competent
366  Shawon Khan  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Nobeyabad   Union:Alipura  Upazilla:Raipura  District:Narsingdi, Cell- 01787327616 Competent
367  Saidul Islam  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Nasiabad   Union:Alipura  Upazilla:Raipura  District:Narsingdi, Cell- 01836966091 Competent
368   Najmus Sakib  Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Bamnertak   Union:Harirampur  Upazilla:Tejgaon Circle  District:Dhaka, Cell- 01627290582 Competent
 369 Md Habibur Rahman  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Bati Barera   Union:Akua  Upazilla:Mymensingh Sadar  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01718425492 Competent
370 Md Abu Jafor  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Kagail   Union:Kagail  Upazilla:Gabtali  District:Bogra, Cell- 01738219108 Competent
371  Md Mamun Hossain  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: moulabibari   Union:Lalmohan  Upazilla:Lalmohan  District:Bhola, Cell- 01712505214 Competent
372  Dipok Biswas  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area: Lokhjonda   Union:Sadullapur  Upazilla:Kotalipara  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01949581270 Competent
373 Rakibul Islam  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area: Mishon Road   Union:Auliapur  Upazilla:Dinajpur Sadar  District:Dinajpur, Cell- 01709501879 Competent
 374 Md Sidul Islam  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Chanpara City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01632037013 Competent
375  Jabed Hossen  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Deichar   Union:Purba baluthupa  Upazilla:Faridganj  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01680670836 Competent
376 Md Harun or Rashid Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area:Poshim Bashantek City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01799659302 Competent
377  Md Shohel Rana  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Belchori Ward:01 Union:Gumti  Upazilla:Matiranga  District:Khagrachhari , Cell- 01760742635 Competent
378  Md Kaium Mia  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area: Maramura   Union:Dakshin kalocho  Upazilla:Haziganj  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01628461229 Competent
379  Md Monjur Alam  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area: Charua   Union:Bayek  Upazilla:Kasba  District:Brahmanbaria, Cell- 01763864726 Competent
380   Md Asif   Masonary Skills Development Training Institute Area: Chowdow Baria   Union:Siddhakati  Upazilla:Nalchity  District:Jhalokati , Cell- 01818161485 Competent
381   Md Masum Rana  Masonary Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Medur   Union:Pingna  Upazilla:Sarishabari  District:Jamalpur , Cell- 01621611717 Competent
382   Md Hridoye  Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute   Area:Moinertek City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01684635035 Competent
383  Eyakub   Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Chamurkhan City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01681380221 Competent
384 Md Imran Munsi  Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute   Area:Pakuria City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01972088999 Competent
385  Badsha Foysal Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Chanpara City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01625000339 Competent
386  Md Khairul Islam  Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Iluhar   Union:Iluhar  Upazilla:Banaripara  District:Barisal, Cell- 01917747692 Competent
 387  Abu Talha Chowdhury  Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Amuria      Upazilla:Gopalganj  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01676997007 Competent
388  Mohammad Mustafizur Rahman Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute   Area:Vatulia City:Dhaka District:Dhaka District PostalCode:1711, Cell- 01878943550 Competent
389  Md Nazmul Alam Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Dhaur City:Dhaka District:Dhaka District, Cell- 01627290573 Competent
390  Md.shakhowt Hossain Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Araginiyamot,Burirhat Fram,Gangachara,Rangpur, Cell- 01774769865 Competent
391  Ashikur Rahman Plumbing Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Korpara City:Ramgonj,District:Luxmipur District , Cell- 01676611703 Competent
 392 Mahmudul Hasan  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Gotra   Union:Baishgaon    District:Comilla, Cell- 01939291434 Competent
393  Sabbir Ahmed  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Masterpara City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01955396238 Competent
 394  Tanvir Ahmed  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Singula   Union:Daudkandi uttar  Upazilla:Daudkandi  District:Comilla, Cell- 01856948141 Competent
395   Rasel Rana  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  District:Comilla District, Cell- 01951554423 Competent
396  Abir Ahmed  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Chanpara City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01927645617 Competent
397  Md Tuhin Mollah  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Mosang   Union:Otra  Upazilla:Wazirpur  District:Barisal, Cell- 01721693602 Competent
398  Md Ahsan Ullah  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Krisnopur   Union:Garmora  Upazilla:Homna  District:Comilla, Cell- 01640927910 Competent
399   Kamrul Hasan Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Rajarkhala   Union:Bijoypur  Upazilla:Comilla Sadar Dakshin  District:Comilla, Cell- 01867433282 Competent
400  Md Forkan Hossain Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area: Soyed Kathi   Union:Saidkati  Upazilla:Banaripara  District:Barisal, Cell- 01776472822 Competent
401   Hazrat Ali  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute  Area:Uttarkhan City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01992677396 Competent
402   Monshis Baral  Tiles Fitter Skills Development Training Institute   Area: Jambari   Union:Harta  Upazilla:Wazirpur  District:Barisal, Cell- 01738184611 Competent
 403 Md Hasan Mia  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Nodhar Ward:08 Union:Jasodal  Upazilla:Kishoreganj Sadar  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01784815896 Competent
404  Md robiul Hossain Mohin  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Rajjakpur   Union:Ramnarayanpur  Upazilla:Chatkhil  District:Noakhali, Cell- 01748920169 Competent
405  Nayan Chandra Mollik  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Sapmara   Union:Maheshpur  Upazilla:Raipura  District:Narsingdi, Cell- 01707568291 Competent
406  Md Jalal Uddin  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Charmeghna   Union:Banshgari  Upazilla:Raipura  District:Narsingdi, Cell- 01791256897 Competent
407  Md Alamgir Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kochikata   Union:Bara chapa  Upazilla:Monohardi  District:Narsingdi, Cell- 01743365126 Competent
408   Md Omar Bayati Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Tarakopi   Union:Chandshi  Upazilla:Gaurnadi  District:Barisal, Cell- 01850161798 Competent
409   Md Sagor Mia  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ahota   Union:Patuabhanga  Upazilla:Pakundia  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01784380459 Competent
410  Tanvir Akando  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: baniagram   Union:Banagram  Upazilla:Katiadi  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01748074576 Competent
411   MM Monibuzzaman Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Narayanpur   Union:Machh para  Upazilla:Pangsha  District:Rajbari, Cell- 01764946920 Competent
412   Md Jahidul Islam  Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kurapara   Union:Kalimahar  Upazilla:Pangsha  District:Rajbari, Cell- 01948352544 Competent
413  Kawser   Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HousingSlum:Gazibari Area: Mashikara Ward:03 Union:Uttar gunaighar  Upazilla:Debidwar  District:Comilla, Cell- 01648829099 Competent
414  Mehedi Hasan Nahid Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Sheikhpara Area: Bangalgaon Ward:03 Union:Jangalia  Upazilla:Kaliganj  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01627151032 Competent
415  Rasel Hossen  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Aithadi Mathavanga Ward:7 Union:Mohanpur  Upazilla:Matlab Uttar  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01859925553 Competent
416  Md Yousuf  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Aithadi Mathavanga Ward:03 Union:Mohanpur  Upazilla:Matlab Uttar  District:Chandpur, Cell- 01931789453 Competent
417   Md Salam Mia Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Khordomalibari Ward:6 Union:Lakshmipur  Upazilla:Gaibandha Sadar  District:Gaibandha, Cell- 01719495007 Competent
418  Raju Mia  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Chhaysuti Ward:5 Union:Chhaysuti  Upazilla:Kuliarchar  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01703340688 Competent
419  Md Mokaddas Ali Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Baniagram Ward:8 Union:Achmita Achmita  Upazilla:Katiadi  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01715702887 Competent
420  Md Amirul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Dakshin Salna Area:Salna Bazar City:Gazipur District:Gazipur, Cell- 01781431896 Competent
421   Rocky   Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HousingSlum:Charpukhiya Area: Uttar Charpukhiya Ward:2 Union:Achmita  Upazilla:Katiadi  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01837117442 Competent
422   Rased Mia  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Uttar Para Area: Koijuri Ward:10 Union:Uttar ramchandrapur  Upazilla:Muradnagar  District:Comilla, Cell- 01646168046 Competent
423  Abu Kalam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Uttar Para Area: Koijuri Ward:10 Union:Uttar ramchandrapur  Upazilla:Muradnagar  District:Comilla, Cell- 01741182553 Competent
424   Emon Mia  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Moipur Ward:8 Union:Salua  Upazilla:Kuliarchar  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01948954319 Competent
425   Md Tahidul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo Sindurna Ward:8 Union:Sindurna  Upazilla:Hatibandha  District:Lalmonirhat, Cell- 01750846602 Competent
426  Nahidul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Purbo Para Area: Khayerpur Ward:3 Union:Austagram  Upazilla:Astagram  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01757281720 Competent
427   Md Ashik Parvez  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Jongli   Union:Dighapatia  Upazilla:Natore Sadar  District:Natore, Cell- 01723000201 Competent
428   Sarowar Jahan  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum: Area: Gotia   Union:Bhalukgachhi  Upazilla:Puthia  District:Rajshahi, Cell- 01718541042 Competent
429   Md Abdus Salam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Kachutia   Union:Joari    District:Natore , Cell- 01778137749 Competent
430   Kazi Fazle Rabbi Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification rea: Nandigram   Union:Bisha  Upazilla:Atrai  District:Naogaon, Cell- 01774645540 Competent
431  Md Faruk Hossain  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Piprul Ward:9 Union:Tebaria  Upazilla:Natore Sadar  District:Natore, Cell- 01723186812 Competent
432   Zaber Ali  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Vabanipur   Union:Joari  Upazilla:Baraigram  District:Natore, Cell- 01753780784 Competent
433  Md Asik Hossain  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area:Majukhan City:Tongi District:Gazipur , Cell- 01721094483 Competent
434   SM Hasnat  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Karomtala Area:Pubail City:Gazipur District:Gazipur, Cell- 01882345323 Competent
435   Byjid Nayeem Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HousingSlum:East Arichpur Area:Arichpur City:Tongi District:Gazipur, Cell- 01642010536 Competent
436  Robiul Islam Robin Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:East Arichpur Area:Arichpur City:Tongi District:Gazipur, Cell- 01631871782  Competent
437  Md Foysal Alom Polash Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Auchpara Area:Nishatnagar City:Tongi District:Gazipur, Cell- 01635696270 Competent
438   Md Mominul Haque  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Horma   Union:Debinagar  Upazilla:Nawabganj Sadar  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01768533830 Competent
439   Shaiful Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Amnura   Union:Shahjahanpur  Upazilla:Nawabganj Sadar  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01739882213 Competent
440  Md Moniruzzaman   Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Kandhal Ward:1 Union:Dangi para  Upazilla:Haripur  District:Thakurgaon, Cell- 01780976391 Competent
441   Diponkor Bormon Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification   Area: Ajagora   Union:Rasulpur  Upazilla:Niamatpur  District:Naogaon, Cell- 01761237484 Competent
442  Md Rumon Mahamud  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Shaibag   Union:Shahjahanpur  Upazilla:Nawabganj Sadar  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01773828587 Competent
443   Md Rafiul Islam Rafi Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Shaheb Nagar Ward:09 Union:Bahalbaria  Upazilla:Mirpur  District:Kushtia, Cell- 01631834143 Competent
444  Md Mahmudul Hasan Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HouseNo:23 RoadNo:27 HousingSlum:Khortoil Area:Khortoil City:Tongi District:Gazipur, Cell- 01849955721 Competent
445   Manir Hossain  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HousingSlum:Karanipara Area: Hoteya Ward:07 Union:Hatibandha  Upazilla:Sakhipur  District:Tangail, Cell- 01746946114 Competent
446  Md Khademul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HousingSlum:Khortoil Area:Khortoil City:Gazipur District:Gazipur, Cell- 01946716112 Competent
447   Md Jahidul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  HouseNo:262   HousingSlum:Auchpara Area:Auchpara City:Tongi District:Gazipur, Cell- 01949983173 Competent
448   Md Shohidul Islam  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Gupta Manik Ward:05 Union:Dhainagar  Upazilla:Shibganj  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01775602172 Competent
449  Tonmoy Ahmed  Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification HouseNo:185   HousingSlum:Ibrahimpur Area:Kafrul City:Dhaka District:Dhaka, Cell- 01906141838 Competent
450   Md Abdullah Al Noman Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification  Area: Charuapara   Union:Dakshin maij para  Upazilla:Dhobaura  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01611193625 Competent
451 Md Mizanur Rahman  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Ashispur   Union:Gobratala  Upazilla:Nawabganj Sadar  District:Nawabganj, Cell- 01783700553 Competent
452 Md Ferozul Ferdous  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: North Subidhkhali   Union:Mirzaganj  Upazilla:Mirzaganj  District:Patuakhali, Cell- 01839908468 Competent
453  Md Arafat Ali  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Katenga   Union:Barasat  Upazilla:Terokhada  District:Khulna, Cell- 01968472661 Competent
454  Md Reyad Hossain  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Madarpur   Union:Maijkhar  Upazilla:Chandina  District:Comilla, Cell- 01834998029 Competent
455  Hasan or Rashid  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Rampur   Union:Rampur  Upazilla:Tara Khanda  District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01829588922 Competent
456  Subrata Das  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Volanathpur Ward:01 Union:Rupganj  Upazilla:Rupganj  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01949004634 Competent
 457 Lelin Chandra Roy  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Jongaoh Ward:02 Union:Bhomradaha  Upazilla:Pirganj  District:Thakurgaon, Cell- 01773761106 Competent
458  Sujan Ahammed  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Shyamgram   Union:Shyamgram  Upazilla:Nabinagar  District:Brahmanbaria, Cell- 01791052689 Competent
459  Md Imran Hossain Babu Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Beparypara Ward:03 Union:Rajoir  Upazilla:Rajoir  District:Madaripur, Cell- 01681830500 Competent
460  Badsha Fahad  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Muslimnagar Ward:03 Union:Enayetnagar  Upazilla:Narayanganj Sadar  District:Narayanganj , Cell- 01811131280 Competent
461  Md Sahedur Rahman Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute HousingSlum:Sareng Bari Area: Brammandia Ward:01 Union:Panchuria  Upazilla:Rajbari Sadar  District:Rajbari, Cell- 01771172284 Competent
462  Tushar Das  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Hasamdia   Union:Chatul  Upazilla:Boalmari  District:Faridpur, Cell- 01851472323 Competent
463  Md Samsul Huq Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Charigram Ward:03 Union:Pathalia  Upazilla:Savar  District:Dhaka , Cell- 01921070841 Competent
464  Md Mehedi Hasan  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Hogol Bunia Union:Dakua,Upazilla:Galachipa District:Patuakhali, Cell-   01733299916 Competent
465  Bishwazid Chandra Das Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Satiani    Union:Jangalia  Upazilla:Kaliganj , Cell- 01725771377 Competent
466  Md Sagidul Islam Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Dakkhin Milik   Union:Bajubagha  Upazilla:Bagha  District:Rajshahi, Cell- 01738667882 Competent
467  Sonjib Kumar  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Darajgaon Ward:15 Union:Debipur  Upazilla:Thakurgaon Sadar  District:Thakurgaon, Cell- 01750395333 Competent
468  Md Masud Bapari  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  HousingSlum:DURDI lOKKHIPUR Area: DURDI lOKKHIPUR Ward:2 Union:Basantapur  Upazilla:Rajbari Sadar  District:Rajbari, Cell- 01845571930 Competent
469  Md Dulal  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Gokulnagar   Union:Pathalia  Upazilla:Savar  District:Dhaka, Cell-01884545868 Competent
470  Noyon Moniv  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Kuramari Ward:09    Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj ,  Cell- 01686108670 Competent
471  Md Ruhul Amin  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute  Area: Daulatpur   Union:Bhulbaria  Upazilla:Santhia  District:Pabna, Cell- 01771343038 Competent
472  Md Rubel Hossain  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Ghangpara Ward:01 Union:Haribhasa  Upazilla:Panchagarh Sadar  District:Panchagarh, Cell- 01758629911 Competent
473  Sukur Vhuiyan  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute HousingSlum:Khandakar hati Area: Khandakar hat, Ward:03 Union:Barrah Upazilla:Nawabganj District:Dhaka, Cell- 01821566034 Competent
474  Habibur Rahman  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Uttar Baramasua Ward:01 Union:Bara machhua  Upazilla:Mathbaria  District:Pirojpur, Cell- 01759139366 Competent
475  Md Mominur Rahman Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Gasbary Ward:03 Union:Satmara  Upazilla:Panchagarh Sadar  District:Panchagarh, Cell- 01761157602 Competent
476  Mohammad Kutubuddin Ansari Raju Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute HouseNo:H 1 RoadNo:163   Area:Camp 1 City:Khulna District:Khulna, Cell- 01775391079 Competent
477   Borhan Uddin Sheikh Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area:Betunia Bari City:Faridpur District:Faridpur, Cell- 01723629655 Competent
478  Md Akhlasur Rahman  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Sharisamuri   Union:Sarishamuri  Upazilla:Betagi  District:Barguna, Cell- 01611143505 Competent
479   Kamal  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Modonganj Ward:19 Union:Kalagachhia  Upazilla:Bandar  District:Narayanganj, Cell- 01978463116 Competent
480   Md Hazrat Ali  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Chapor Parbotipur   Union:Lehemba  Upazilla:Ranisankail  District:Thakurgaon, CEll- 01794906030 Competent
481  Arjok Ali  Mason Al-Islam Technical & Educational Institute Area: Gopinagor Ward:05 Union:Pandergaon  Upazilla:Dowarabazar  District:Sunamganj, Cell- 01701457970 Competent
482 Md Hanif Sarkar  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: sarupaitoli   Union:Pubail  Upazilla:Gazipur  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01768790002 Competent
483 Md Deluar Hossain  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Koria   Union:Bhanor  Upazilla:Baliadangi  District:Thakurgaon. Cell- 01750029506 Competent
484  Sobuj Howlader  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: NArkclbare   Union:Radhaganj  Upazilla:Kotalipara  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01941892043 Competent
485  Md Razzak  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Cowrongibazar   Union:Haripur  Upazilla:Haripur  District:Thakurgaon, Cell- 01750665947 Competent
486  Tapos Halder  Masonary Dolphin Training Center  Area: Narikelbari   Union:Radhaganj  Upazilla:Kotalipara  District:Gopalganj, Cell- Dolphin Training Center Competent
487  Md Jilhaz Islam  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Kaderpur   Union:Kedarpur  Upazilla:Naria  District:Shariatpur , Cell- 01828528794 Competent
488   Md Habibur Rahman  Masonary Dolphin Training Center  Area: Sordarvita   Union:Royganj  Upazilla:Nageshwari  District:Kurigram, Cell- 01959558244 Competent
 489  Moniruzzaman Sagar  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Paruvobanipur   Union:Khamarkandi  Upazilla:Sherpur  District:Bogra, Cell- 01743832054 Competent
490   Md Monowar  Masonary Dolphin Training Center   Area: Gogor   Union:Bachor  Upazilla:Ranisankail  District:Thakurgaon, Cell- 01767227408 Competent
491   Md Ibne soud Masonary Dolphin Training Center   Area: Manikpur   Union:Darvasta  Upazilla:Gobindoganj , Cell- 01761855811 Competent
 492  Hridoy Ahmed  Masonary Dolphin Training Center  Area: Vabanipur   Union:Otra  Upazilla:Wazirpur  District:Barisal, Cell- 01852954091 Competent
493  Md Yeasin Mondal  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Nawpara   Union:Nazirpur  Upazilla:Gurudaspur  District:Natore, Cell- 01648861695  Competent
494  Rafchan Khan  Masonary Dolphin Training Center Area: Noyda   Union:Amtali  Upazilla:Kotalipara  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01620718824 Competent
495  Md Ismail Hossen  Masonary Dolphin Training Center  Area: bogabari      Upazilla:Gazipur  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01727364971 Competent
496   Md Abdul Halim  Masonary Dolphin Training Center  Area: Nosirpur   Union:Purbadhala  Upazilla:Purbadhala  District:Netrakona, Cell- 01754060832 Competent
497  Md Robiul Islam  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Sondakura,Upazilla:Jhenaigati ,District:Sherpur, Cell- 01756959434 Competent
498 Mr Abdul Mannan  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Bojendropur ,Upazilla:Dowarabazar , District:Sunamganj, Cell- 01935062077 Competent
499 Mr Sagor Molla  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Dighirpar Upazilla:Daulatpur District:Khulna, Cell- 01770823635 Competent
500 Hasibul Islam  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Dohakhola Upazilla:Bagherpara District:Jessore , Cell- 01923063772 Competent
501 Md Shoriful Islam  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute Area: Maltipur Upazilla:Naogaon Sadar District:Naogaon, Cell- 01724124007  Competent
 502 Md Harun Miah  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Banagram Upazilla:Katiadi District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01771551499  Competent
 503 Md Ripon  Mia   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Gondapara Upazilla:Gaffargaon District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01752455974 Competent
 504 Md Lal Meah   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Harinatola Upazilla:Muktagachha District:Mymensingh, Cell- 01761587142 Competent
 505 Md.Rukunuzzaman Ukil   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Konkowneya Upazilla:Baksiganj District:Jamalpur , Cell- 01955242805 Competent
506 Md Mizanur  Rahman   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Bohil Upazilla:Shajahanpur District:Bogra, Cell- 0175532018 Competent
507 Naraun  Debnath  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Tatepara Upazilla:Khansama District:Dinajpur, Cell- 01932358054 Competent
508 Md Monarul Haque Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Bisnopur Upazilla:Biral District:Dinajpur , Cell- 01761822681 Competent
509 Mr Razu Ahammad  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Gosai Danga Upazilla:Shailkupa District:Jhenaidah, Cell- 01922632095 Competent
510 Md Jasim Uddin  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Elishakand Upazilla:Lalmohan District:Bhola, Cell- 01730475978 Competent
511   Shahazalal Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Chadgow Upazilla:Nalitabari District:Sherpur , Cell- 01932583428 Competent
512 Md Rana   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Artghoria      Upazilla:Haripur  District:Thakurgaon , Cell- 01744773619 Competent
513  Md Sariful Hossain Bepari Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Borovatra      Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01706620970 Competent
514 Md Amir Hamja   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Mosua  Upazilla:Katiadi  District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01796984792 Competent
515  Md Mokaram Mondal  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Purbosorail      Upazilla:Kalai  District:Joypurhat , Cell- 01918758355 Competent
516 Rabiul Fakir   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Nichentapur      Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj , Cell- 01762748738 Competent
517 Md Jakir Hossen   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Zebulpara      Upazilla:Haripur  District:Thakurgaon , Cell- 01750121385 Competent
 518 Razu Matubbar   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Nichentapur      Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj , Cell- 01756207521 Competent
 519  Md Miraz Hossain  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Munseepur      Upazilla:Jessore Sadar  District:Jessore , Cell- 01716926153 Competent
 520  Md Monirul Islam  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Munseepur      Upazilla:Jessore Sadar  District:Jessore , CEll- 01908610567 Competent
 521 Md Arafat Sheikh   Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: West Nowkanda      Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj , Cell- 01716807626 Competent
 522 Md Parves  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Podordeya Upazilla:Badda District:Dhaka, CEll- 01624538488  Competent
 523 Md Abdur Rashid  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Khamar      Upazilla:Kamarkhanda, CEll- 01770398763 Competent
 524 Md Belal Pramanik  Masonary Bismillah Technical Training & Testing Institute  Area: Noshepur      Upazilla:Gabtali  District:Bogra , CEll- 01991100585 Competent
525 Md Shahin Hossain   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center   Area:Luxmypur Id Bagan Para City:Rajshahi District:Rajshahi, Cell-01784841275 Competent
526 Md Piar Hasan  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: kayemkola Ward:02 Union:Joari  Upazilla:Baraigram  District:Natore, Cell- 01791372720 Competent
527  Abdur Rajjak  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Gararon Ward:06 Union:Barmi  Upazilla:Sreepur  District:Gazipur, Cell- 01813505542 Competent
 528  Md Sabbir Ali  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Tazpur Ward:09 Union:Italy  Upazilla:Singra  District:Natore, Cell- 01723185917 Competent
 529 Md Shahadot Hossain   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center Area: Bosontopur Ward:08 Union:Maugachhi  Upazilla:Mohanpur  District:Rajshahi, Cell- 01774679344 Competent
 530 Md Nasim Lemon   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Shantopara Ward:01 Union:Jogi para  Upazilla:Bagmara  District:Rajshahi, Cell- 01787336220 Competent
 531 Minhazul Abedin   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Chowbaria Ward:09 Union:Bhangura  Upazilla:Bhangura  District:Pabna, Cell- 01780674013 Competent
 532  Md Naeem Hasan  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center Area: RobNogor Kandi Ward:08 Union:Dhipur  Upazilla:Tongibari  District:Munshiganj, Cell- 01931920852 Competent
 533 Md Amirul Islam   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center Area: Joari Ward:04 Union:Joari  Upazilla:Baraigram  District:Natore, Cell- 01792232710 Competent
 534  Md Mominul Islam  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Jamdoi Ward:04 Union:Bhalain  Upazilla:Manda  District:Naogaon, Cell- 01792232710 Competent
 535  Abul Kashem Khan Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Hoteya Ward:08 Union:Hatibandha  Upazilla:Sakhipur  District:Tangail, Cell- 01738091371 Competent
 536  Jobaear Rosid  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center   Area: Saver Chala Ward:07 Union:Gosinga  Upazilla:Sreepur  District:Gazipur , Cell- 01760334884 Competent
 537  Md Mofazzol Hossen  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Kechuyakora Ward:02 Union:Joari  Upazilla:Baraigram  District:Natore, Cell- 01720431080 Competent
538  Nur Mohammad  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area:Dhamrai City:Dhamrai District:Dhaka District, Cell- 01613377371 Competent
 539  Md Saikat Molla  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Area: Dereekandi Ward:04 Union:Ujani  Upazilla:Muksudpur  District:Gopalganj, Cell- 01613377371 Competent
 540 Md Jakir Molla  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center    Union:Greda  Upazilla:Faridpur Sadar  District:Faridpur , Cell- 01753339311 Competent
 541  Shidur Khan  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center  Union:Greda  Upazilla:Faridpur Sadar  District:Faridpur, Cell- 01786699471 Competent
 542  Subrata Sarkar  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center   Area:Dhamrai City:Dhamrai District:Dhaka, Cell- 01764267309 Competent
 543  Mosammat Shahida Akter  Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center   Area:Kewa City:Sreepur District:Gazipur , Cell- 01938946652 Competent
 544 Mossamat Mamtuz Begum   Masonary Star Bangla Technical Training Center   Area:Kewa City:Sreepur District:Gazipur, Cell- 01863901549 Competent