Certified Skilled Workers Through RPL Assessment

Home / Certified Skilled Workers Through RPL Assessment  

SL NO Name of Assessee Name of Occupation Name of PTPs Address Status
1 Md. Masud Parves Mason Montage Training & Certification Area: Chalk Rampur, Union:Utdrail, Upazilla: Dinajpur Sadar, District: Dinajpur, Cell-01734997137 Competent
2 Md. Sabbir Hossain Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Sankarpur, Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral , District: Dinajpur, Cell-01746550652 Competent
3 Somon Babu Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Jatahar , Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral , District: Dinajpur, Cell-01723711474 Competent
4 Md. Rayhan Rahman Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Moholbari , Union:Bhiail, Upazilla:Chirirbandar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01783072970 Competent
5 Shahnewaz Shovon Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Lalbagh , Union:Chehelgazi, Upazilla:Dinajpur Sadar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01828811442 Competent
6 Md. Sohel Rana Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Dikpara , Union:Char pakshimari, Upazilla:Sherpur Sadar , District: Sherpur, Cell-01988246294 Competent
7 Md. Foridul Islam Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Nasratpur , Union:Nasratpur, Upazilla:Chiribandar , District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01933161772 Competent
8 Md. Sabbir Ahamed Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Nasratpur, Union:Nasratpur, Upazilla: Chiribandar, District: Dinajpur, Cell- 01859004836 Competent
9 Omor Sany Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Soairchar, Union:Dakshin Faridganj, Upazilla:Faridganj , District: Chadpur, Cell- 01877320010 Competent
10 Delwar Hossain Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Char Mandalia , Union:Char Mandalia, Upazilla: Monohardi, District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01771044223 Competent
11 Shadhin Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Goradigha , Union:Singpur, Upazilla: Nikli, District: Kishoreganj, Cell- 01992401550 Competent
12 Khairul Amin Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Raipu , Union:Bausia, Upazilla:Gazaria , District: Munshiganj, Cell- 01686446042 Competent
13 Sujan Chandra Bepary Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:West Angaria , Union:Angaria, Upazilla:Dumki , District: Patuakhali, Cell- 01723683348 Competent
14 Hakim Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Salidha , Union:Narsingdi, Upazilla:Narsingdi , District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01932289413 Competent
15 Md. Kiran Mia Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Char mandalia , Union:Char Mandalia, Upazilla:Monohardi , District: Narsingdi, Cell-01747030715 Competent
16 Kamrul Hasan Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Kaida , Union:Nakla, Upazilla: Nakla, District: Sherpur, Cell- 01963459349 Competent
17 Nur Alam Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Sulatanpur , Union:Feni, Upazilla:Feni , District: Feni, Cell- 01864491163 Competent
18 Md. Yousuf Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Modhupur , Union:Feni, Upazilla:Feni , District: Feni, Cell- 01860141746 Competent
19 Md. Al-Amin Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Kaleruita, Union:Gazipur, Upazilla:Gazipur, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01938662820 Competent
20 Md. Ratul Hasan Mason Montage Training & Certification Area:Haspatalpara, Union:Biral, Upazilla:Biral, District:Dinajpur , Cell- 01751399123 Competent
21 Md. Baki Billah Roni Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Boylazan, Union:Fulbaria, Upazilla:Fulbaria, District:Mymensing , Cell-01834110212 Competent
22 Md. Salauddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Alichar, Union:Muradnagar, Upazilla:Muradnagar, District:Comilla , Cell-01876638755 Competent
23 Alamin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Barail Vikora, Union:Betila mitara, Upazilla:Manikganj, District:Manikganj , Cell-01771121838 Competent
24 Mujammel Haq Murad Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Lalkhanbazar ,Upazilla:Bandor(Chittagong Port) , District:Chittagong , Cell- 01720453504 Competent
25 Md. Obizul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Polisha, Union:Char banipakuri , Upazilla:Melandaha , District:Jamalpur District , Cell- 01840581889 Competent
26 Md. Al Mamun Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Moddopara, Ward:9, Union:Achmita , Upazilla:Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj, Cell- 01772738971 Competent
27 Md. Hedayet Ullah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Charkali, Ward:2, Union:Char fakira, Upazilla:Companiganj , District:Noakhali , Cell- 01920451792 Competent
28 Md. Rubel Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Ghouranach, Ward:9, Union:Chaulia , Upazilla:Magura Sadar, District:Magura , Cell- 01880825562 Competent
29 Md. Millat Hossen Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sobujgram, Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati, District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01945378042 Competent
30 Shakib Hossen Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Kurua ,Union:Narandia, Upazilla:Kalihati, District:Tangail , Cell- 01787071166 Competent
31 Md. Sobuj Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Haripur Chatlarpur , Union:Roypura , Upazilla:Raipura , District:Narsingdi , Cell-01852258698 Competent
32 Kazi Zafor Arman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Mobarakganj Ward:4 ,Union:Dhum, Upazilla:Mirsharai, District:Chittagong , Cell- 01762064543 Competent
33 Masum Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Haripur Chatlarpur Ward:6 ,Union:Roypura, Upazilla:Raipura, District:Narsingdi , Cell- 01859386550 Not Yet Competent
34 Md. Rohul Amin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Maratuly Ward:7, Union:Roypura, Upazilla:Raipura, District:Narsingdi , Cell- 01864716668 Competent
35 Mohammad Ehsan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Akhon Ali Sikderpara Ward:01, Union:Lemsikhali, Upazilla:Kutubdia, District:Cox's Bazar , Cell- 01881579909 Competent
36 Md. Aminul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Khatora Ward:1, Union:Kaoaljani , Upazilla:Basail, District:Tangail , Cell- 01718839770 Competent
37 Mohammad Rayhan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Alexandar Ward:3, Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01955875051 Competent
38 Md. Faysal Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Omrabad Ward:6, Union:Bhasania, Upazilla:Homna, District:Comilla , Cell-01834029999 Competent
39 Md. Kamrul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Fakamara Ward:7, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01756042905 Competent
40 Md. Shaon Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Uttara City, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1230, Cell- 01953953809 Competent
41 Md. Jishan Ahmed Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Mahabbatpur, Union: Utlar Kalocho, Upazilla: Haziganj, District: Chadpur, Cell: 01788689005 Competent
42 Anower Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Betla , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katialdi , District: Kishoreganj, Cell:01754964849 Competent
43 Md. Sabuj Khan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Mirashpara , Union:Tongi , Upazilla:Tongi , District:Gazipur, Cell:01830871571 Competent
44 Md. Mishkat Hawlader Nayem Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Mahishcharani , Union:Panchakaran , Upazilla:Morrelganj , District:Bagerhat , Cell:01965440360 Competent
45 Aman Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Betal , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell:01779098765 Competent
46 Masud Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Almora , Union: Uttar Kachua, Upazilla:Kachua , District:Chadpur , Cell:01840625960 Competent
47 Khokon Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Choriakona , Union:Masua , Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell:01754996197 Competent
48 Md. Ariful Islam Shawon Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Chatiani , Union:Hemayetpur , Upazilla:Pabna Sadar , District:Pabna , Cell:01611300598 Competent
49 Monir Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Charmadalia , Union: Monohardi, Upazilla:Monohardi , District:Narsingdi, Cell: 01707947915 Competent
50 Md. Abu Taleb Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Kazirkhil , Union:Bejoybagh , Upazilla: Senbagh, District:Noakhali , Cell:01881944838 Competent
51 Md. Mustakim Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Maddhopara , Union:Achmita , Upazilla: Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell: 01624465055 Competent
52 Md. Nurul Amin Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Lalurtuk , Union: Goalnagar, Upazilla:Nasimnagar , District: Brahmanbaria, Cell:01787331849 Competent
53 Inchan Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Charia Kona , Union:Jalalpur , Upazilla: Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell: 01757538948 Competent
54 Md. Omar Faisal Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area:Kazirkhil , Union:Kabilpur , Upazilla: Senbagh, District: Noakhali, Cell: 01856721677 Competent
55 Md. Kutub Uddin Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo para, Union: Kahaloo, Upazilla: Kahaloo, District: Bogra, Cell: 01881032590 Competent
56 Md. Rayhan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukkhia, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01704436679 Competent
57 Md. Abdullah-Al Mahabub Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Amin Road, Union: Pabna, Upazilla: Pabna, District: Pabna, Cell: 01723788439 Competent
58 Rakibul Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: razzakpur, Union: Chatkhil, Upazilla: Chatkhil, District: Noakhali, Cell: 01745010188 Competent
59 Raihan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukhia, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01721403024 Competent
60 Imaran Moral Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kadirpur, Union: Kadirpur, Upazilla: shibachar, District: Madaripur, Cell: 01724597771 Competent
61 Md. radone Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char doctor, Union: Char Algi, Upazilla: Ramgati, District: lakshmipur, Cell: 01941665494 Competent
62 Abdul Warech Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo char shita, Union: Char Badam, Upazilla: Ragmati, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01852754104 Competent
63 Md. Foysal Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Doctor, Union: Char Alexandar, Upazilla: Ramgati, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01765718925 Competent
64 Md. Ashraful Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Alipur, Union: Begumganj, Upazilla: Begumganj, District: Naokhali, Cell: 01878239988 Competent
65 Md. Ibrahim Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram, Union: Cahr Alexendar, Upazilla: Ragmati, District: lakshmipur, Cell: 01854959796 Competent
66 Md. Iqbal Hossain Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Jogotpur, Union: Purba Chandrapur, Upazilla: Daganbhuyian, District: Feni, Cell: 01938641034 Competent
67 Md. Faysal Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Joynarayanpur, Union: Rajapur, Upazilla: Daganbhuiyan, District: Feni, Cell: 01829180406 Competent
68 Md. Tufajjalk Hossain Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi, Union: Jalalpur, Upazilla: Katiadi, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01710475806 Competent
69 Mohi Uddin Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabadpur, Union: Binauti, Upazilla: Kasba, District: Brahmanbaria, Cell: 01745113632 Competent
70 Mohammad Akter Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Lalbag, Union: Nilakhi, Upazilla: Homna, District: Comilla, Cell: 01875132530 Competent
71 Ashik Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Nilakhi, Union: Homna, Upazilla: Homna, District: Comilla, Cell: 01828109564 Competent
72 Bipul Akka Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Nokucha, Union: Dibar, Upazilla: Patnitala, District: Nogaon, Cell: 01747038065 Competent
73 Sree Rocky Toppo Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Roghunatpur, Union: Masidpur, Upazilla: Porsha, District: Naogaon, Cell: 01786475520 Competent
74 Md. Apon Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Doctor, Union: Ramgoti, Upazilla: Ramgoti, District: Lakshmipur, Cell: 01969667353 Competent
75 Habibur Rahman Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Pudda, Union: Hilachia, Upazilla: Bajitpur, District: Kishoreganj, Cell: 01749273275 Competent
76 Md. Nazrul Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union: Muradnagar, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell: 01989501496 Competent
77 Md. Shamim Khan Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Rajnagar, Union: Kamalla, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell: 01992396747 Competent
78 Md. Abdullah Sakib Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Bohali, Union: Khotta para, Upazilla: Shahjahanpur, District: Bogra, Cell: 01774822676 Competent
79 Shafiqul Islam Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Taragaon, Union: Taragaon, Upazilla: Kapasia, District: District, Cell: 01867959715 Competent
80 Yasin Arafat Tiles Setting Montage Training & Certification Area: Joynagar, Union: Danga, Upazilla: Palash, District: Narsingdi, Cell: Competent
81 Rahmat Ali Masonary Montage Training & Certification HouseNo:175,Area:Collage Para,District:Nawabganj District,PostalCode:6300, Cell-01741361179 Competent
82 Shahidul Islam Masonary Montage Training & Certification HouseNo:142,Area:East Arichpur, City:Gazipur, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710,Cell-01999817960 Competent
83 Mahbubur Rahman Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Uttar Balia, Union:Balia, Upazilla:Chandpur Sadar, District:Chandpur, District PostalCode:3600,Cell-01882345326 Competent
84 Md Shoyeb Bhuiyan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sreekhondia, Union:Ashulia, Upazilla:Savar, District:Dhaka District,Cell-01629888629 Competent
85 Md Hasan Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Charhogla, Union:Mehendiganj, Upazilla:Mehendiganj, District:Barisal District, Cell-01756627690 Competent
86 Towkir Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Meghdubi, Ward:40, Union:Pubail, Upazilla:Gazipur, District:Gazipur District,Cell-01821434614 Competent
87 Md Rakibul Islam Akash Masonary Montage Training & Certification FloorNo: ,HouseNo: ,HousingSlum:West Arichpur, Area:West Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710,Cell-01612004332 Competent
88 Md Junayed Hossain Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Boro Akrashi, Union:Bilaspur, Upazilla:Dohar, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1331, Cell-01736904155 Competent
89 Amirul Islam Joy Masonary Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Nortd Arichpur, Area:Nortd Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur, District PostalCode:1710, Cell-01940481886 Competent
90 Asiful Islam Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Kamra, Union:Kapasia, Upazilla:Kapasia, District:Gazipur District, Cell-01863826822 Competent
91 Abdul Kader Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sonnasir Char, Union:Kamarer char, Upazilla:Sherpur Sadar, District:Sherpur District, Cell-01836985851 Competent
92 Md. Raihan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Basaruk, Union:Laur fatehpur, Upazilla:Nabinagar, District:Brahmanbaria District , Cell- 01628842691 Competent
93 Md Abu Salah Masonary Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Rana, Vola Area:Nishatnagar, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka District , Cell-01981167449 Competent
94 Mehedi Hasan Rabbi Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Khampar, Union:Dakshin meher, Upazilla:Shahrasti, District:Chandpur District, Cell-01879784988 Competent
95 Md Rana Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Joydharkhali, Union:Gaffargaon , Upazilla:Gaffargaon, District:Mymensingh District, Cell- 01873708010 Competent
96 Anower Hossain Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Sakhaiti, Union:Uttar panisar, Upazilla:Sarail, District:Brahmanbaria District , Cell- 01791022163 Competent
97 Abdul Momin Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area: Badorpur, Union:Dakshin faridganj , Upazilla:Faridganj , District:Chandpur, Cell- 01824205053 Competent
98 Md Sharif Khan Masonary Montage Training & Certification Area:Nortd Arichpur, City:Tongi, District:Gazipur ,District PostalCode:1710, Cell-01641160536 Competent
99 Sakib Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Dharikandi Ward:07, Union:Patdair, Upazilla:Kachua, District:Chandpur , Cell-01837676383 Competent
100 Md Mizanur Rahaman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Mamudpur Ward:9, Union:Abdulpur, Upazilla:Chirirbandar , District:Dinajpur, Cell- 01766259829 Competent
101 Sayzid Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sagria Para , Union:Nazarpur, Upazilla:Narsingdi Sadar, District:Narsingdi , Cell-01752653787 Competent
102 Sorain Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Kharella , Union:Natghar , Upazilla:Nabinagar, District:Brahmanbaria, Cell- 01996244766 Competent
103 Md Aminul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Khatora Ward:1, Union:Kaoaljani , Upazilla:Basail, District:Tangail , Cell-01718839770 Competent
104 Muhammad Ullah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sultanpur, Upazilla:Feni Sadar, District:Feni , Cell-01646052505 Competent
105 Md Sharif Hossan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Jamalpur Ward:6, Union:Jamalpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01630104128 Competent
106 Shahed Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Nasirabad Ward:2, Union:Shyamgram, Upazilla:Nabinagar , District:Brahmanbaria , Cell-01799427644 Competent
107 Farid Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Porabari Ward:1, Union:Daogaon, Upazilla:Muktagachha , District:Mymensingh , Cell-1742980946 Competent
108 Monirul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Monduk, Union:Adda, Upazilla:Barura , District:Comilla , Cell- 01836199166 Competent
109 Md Shaon Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area:Uttara, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka, District PostalCode:1230, Cell-01953953809 Competent
110 Md Alif Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Baluka Ward:04, Union:Sreepur , Upazilla:Jamalpur Sadar, District:Jamalpur , Cell- 01876371780 Competent
111 Mehedi Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Vujurnur Ward:8, Union:Mirsharai, Upazilla:Mirsharai, District:Chittagong, Cell- 01834934569 Competent
112 Md Sayem Hossin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Borogaon Ward:4 ,Union:Moktarpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01739521020 Competent
113 Nazrul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Sultanpur,Upazilla:Feni Sadar, District:Feni , Cell- 01822524857 Competent
114 Golam Mahmud Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Algi Ward:7. Union:Char algi. Upazilla:Ramgati. District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01834525863 Competent
115 Md Nayem Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Bagun Ward:2, Union:Jamalpur, Upazilla:Kaliganj, District:Gazipur , Cell-01994075769 Competent
116 Abir Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Fakamara Ward:04, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj, Cell-01718351675 Competent
117 Md Al Mijan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Uttar Bohula Ward:05, Union:Bijora , Upazilla:Biral, District:Dinajpur , Cell- 01744867820 Competent
118 Md Roman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Montage Training & Certification Area: Pingla , Union:Nalchira, Upazilla:Gaurnadi, District:Barisal, Cell-01751291805 Competent
119 Morshed Alam Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Shampur , Union:East chitasi , Upazilla:Shahrasti , District:Chandpur , Cell-01832697752 Competent
120 Abu Bakkar Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union:Jailashkara, Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell-01878387254 Competent
121 Mujammal Hoque Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur, Union:Jailashkara , Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell-01869176132 Competent
122 Md Jubayer Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification HousingSlum:Ashkona, Area:Ashkona, City:Dhaka, District:Dhaka , Cell-01937782551 Competent
123 Abdur Rahman Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bayek , Union:Uttar kachua, Upazilla:Kachua, District:Chandpur , Cell-01878959068 Competent
124 Md Shakib Alam Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Ramchandrapur , Union:Jailashkara , Upazilla:Daganbhuiyan, District:Feni , Cell- 01836792633 Competent
125 Md Jewel Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bordanagar, Union:Chhaikhola, Upazilla:Chatmohar, District:Pabna, Cell-01774512005 Competent
126 Suvradeb Sarker Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Barha , Union:Barrah, Upazilla:Nawabganj, District:Dhaka, Cell-01621966124 Competent
127 Md Kamran Hossen Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Kolaho, Union:Salla , Upazilla:Kalihati , District:Tangail , Cell- 01785791917 Competent
128 Ibrahim Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad, Union:Gopinatdpur, Upazilla:Kasba , District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01763973029 Competent
129 ATM Mahmudulllah Khan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Bali , Union:Daogaon, Upazilla:Muktagachha, District:Mymensingh , Cell- 01708784005 Competent
130 Halim Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Shukhia, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi, District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01706623242 Competent
131 Habibullah Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad , Union:Binauti , Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01865397977 Competent
132 Sujan Kumar Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Makrampur, Union:Kaikuri , Upazilla:Pirgachha, District:Rangpur , Cell-01773252143 Competent
133 Md Jabed Miah Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Saidabad , Union:Gopinatdpur, Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell-01791049955 Competent
134 Omedi Hasan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Nimbari , Union:Badair , Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01644168180 Competent
135 Tofajjol Hossain Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Pukhia , Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell- 01766391283 Competent
136 Ibrahim Mia Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Dubla , Union:Basudeb, Upazilla:Brahmanbaria Sadar, District:Brahmanbaria, Cell-01778868152 Competent
137 Md Rayhan Bhuiyan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Hazipur, Union:Binauti, Upazilla:Kasba, District:Brahmanbaria , Cell- 01739268093 Competent
138 Amir Hamza Ferdous Rayhan Plumbing Montage Training & Certification Area: Roypur, Union:Bejoybagh , Upazilla:Senbagh, District:Noakhali , Cell-01687226217 Competent
139 Imam Hosen Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram Ward:07, Union:Char alexandar , Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01931776205 Competent
140 Md Tanjil Mahmud Fuhad Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Sujongram Ward:07 ,Union:Char alexandar, Upazilla:Ramgati , District:Lakshmipur , Cell-01863153837 Competent
141 Parves Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi Ward:01, Union:Jalalpur, Upazilla:Katiadi , District:Kishoreganj , Cell-01788302705 Competent
142 Iman Hosen Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Nargana Ward:08 Union:Jamalpur Upazilla:Kaliganj District:Gazipur District , Cell- 01715802742 Competent
143 Md Rana Mia Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Golayatajpur Ward:4, Union:Kashimpur , Upazilla:Muktagachha , District:Mymensingh , Cell- 01984264945 Competent
144 Ali Hayder Hridoy Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Purbo Charshita Ward:5 Union:Char badam Upazilla:Ramgati District:Lakshmipur , Cell- 01759243040 Competent
145 Md Juwel Mia Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Char Noakandi Ward:1 Union:Jalalpur Upazilla:Katiadi District:Kishoreganj , Cell-01782175673 Competent
146 Md Mahbub Ullah Khan Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Balia Ward:2 Union:Daogaon Upazilla:Muktagachha District:Mymensingh , Cell-01902109845 Competent
147 Md Abdul Based Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Urafi Char Para Ward:7 Union:Urafi Upazilla:Gopalganj District:Gopalganj , Cell- 01927076787 Competent
148 Md Apo Raihan Tiles Fitter Montage Training & Certification Area: Doricharbaria Union:Gaffargaon Upazilla:Gaffargaon District:Mymensingh, Cell-01862200136 Competent
149 Rubel Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Durgapur , Upazilla: kalihati, District: Tangail, Cell- 01723288985 Competent
150 Rabbi Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Chandipur, Upazilla: Ramganj, District: Lakshmipur, Cell- 01725169647 Competent
151 Md. Rubel Rana Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Duptiar, Upazilla: Nagarpur, District: tangail, Cell- 01797570438 Competent
152 Md. Fahim Hoassain Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Mahakhali, Upazilla: Munsiganj, District: Munsiganj, Cell- 01997825798 Competent
153 Md. Jakaria Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Banshbaria, Upazilla: Dashmina, District: Patuakhali, Cell- 01752310847 Competent
154 Md. Babul Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Hatibandha, Upazilla: Sakhipur, District: Tangail, Cell- 01626864736 Competent
155 Reju Miah Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Ukilkandi, Upazilla: Sannayasir, District: Tangail, Cell- 01786484717 Competent
156 Md. Rasel Mallik Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Union: Baksirdangi, Upazilla: Jamalpur, District: Rajbari, Cell- 01930666298 Competent
157 Taizul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Rupshi, Union: tarabo, Upazilla: narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01743529704 Competent
158 Asif Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Bostol, Union: Jampur, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01833617534 Competent
159 Mahabub Alam Masum Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Vhaowyaliyapara, Union: Kayetpara, Upazilla: Rupganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01998503738 Competent
160 Ziaul Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Mizmizi, Union: Narayanganj, Upazilla: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01711320716 Competent
161 Md. Ismail Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chullamtalatak, Union:Gotashia , Upazilla: Monohardi, District: narsingdi, Cell- 01755172391 Competent
162 Md. Kamal Uddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Godagari, Union: Godagari, Upazilla: Godagari, District: rajshahi, Cell- 01724471599 Competent
163 Mahmudul Hasan Rifat Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Bandar, Union: Bandar, Upazilla: Bandar, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01856159482 Competent
164 Snajida Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Siddirgabj, city: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01863549023 Competent
165 Md. Jabed Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Abdullahpur, Union: Noakhali, Upazilla: Noakhali, District: Noakhali, Cell- 01832985113 Competent
166 Md. Rasedul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Mushuddi, Union: Musuddi, Upazilla: Dhanabari, District: Tangail, Cell- 01710786815 Competent
167 Shariar Aziz Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Hatipara, City: Tarabo, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01756888528 Competent
168 Md. Asauj Jaman Electrical Installation & Maintenance National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Borokanada, Union: Fatehabad, Upazilla: Debidwar, District: Comilla, Cell- 01871785857 Competent
169 Md. Imran Hossain Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area:Joyrampur, Union: Mugrapara, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01627124337 Competent
170 Mr. lochon Biswash Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Khaina, Union: Jampur, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01626272893 Competent
171 Md. Abdul Nayem Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chorbolaki, Union: Hossaindi, Upazilla: Gazaria, District: Munsiganj, Cell- 01707535389 Competent
172 Md. Imran Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kumarpara, Union: Sanmandi, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01909022321 Competent
173 Md. Parvez Mosarrof Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Eklaspur, Union: Eklaspur, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01643019929 Competent
174 Md. Hayder Ali Limon Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kandapara, Union: Sanmandi, Upazilla: Sonargaon, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01878899083 Competent
175 Md. Kawser Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ksadharda, Union: Goalmari, Upazilla: Daudkandi, District: Comilla, Cell- 01849328488 Competent
176 Md. Saleh akram Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Char halka, Union: Chukaibari, Upazilla: Dewanganj, District: Jamalpur, Cell- 01779105289 Competent
177 Md. Zamal Uddin Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Ujirpur, Union: Godagari, Upazilla: Godagari, District: Rajshahi, Cell- 01727311644 Competent
178 Dewan Shahadat Hossain Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Kerabo, City: Kanchan, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01795107037 Competent
179 Md. Masum Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Al-Amin Nogor, City: Narayanganj, District: Narayanganj, Cell- 01906682189 Competent
180 Md. Sadman Sakib Bindu Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: College Para, Union: Barakhada, Upazilla: Khustia, District: Khustia , Cell- 01777257274 Competent
181 Md. Ashraful Islam Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Nabipur, Union: Aganagar, Upazilla: Bhairab, District: Kishoreganj, Cell- 01738670529 Competent
182 Mr. Arif Khan Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Chandrapara, Union: Deukhali, Upazilla: Sadarpur, District: Faridpur, Cell- 01906126088 Competent
183 Md. Masim Mia Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: kochuri, Union: Singrail, Upazilla: Nandail, District: Mymensing, Cell- 01991489539 Competent
184 Md. Mahmudul Hasan Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Trimohoni, Union: Nasirabad, Upazilla: Tejgaon, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01868857642 Competent
185 Nisaduzzaman Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Amtoli, Union: Jiyanpur, Upazilla: Daulatpur, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01729554108 Competent
186 Badsha Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Maijhali, Union: Duptiair, Upazilla: Nagarpur, District: Tangail, Cell- 01762650483 Competent
187 Md. Ikbal Hossen Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: soguna, Union: Parail, Upazilla: Niamatpur, District: Naogaon, Cell- 01720804335 Competent
188 Tanvir Hossen Plumbing and Pipe Fitting National Institute of Enginnering and Technology Area: Charapdani, Union: Char Baira, Upazilla: barisal, District: Barisal, Cell- 01985799267 Competent
189 Tarun Mahuri Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jambari, Union: Harta, Upazilla: Wazirpur, District: Barishal, Cell- 01857827237 Competent
190 Md. Alauddin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Tinpara, Union: Biteshwar, Upazilla: daukandi, District: Cumilla, Cell- 01834383583 Competent
191 Jamal Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Rajnagar, Union: Banshgari, Upazilla: Raipur, District: Narsingdi, Cell- 01877673751 Competent
192 Md. Ali Newaz Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jahapur, Union: Jahapur, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Cumilla, Cell- 01837462271 Competent
193 Sheikh Farid Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Masterpara, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01739464813 Competent
194 Amran Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Maddam Charipur, Union: Feni, Upazilla: Feni, District: Feni, Cell- 01881670066 Competent
195 Md. Wadud Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Bandorchara, Union: Gumli, Upazilla: Matiranga, District: Khagrachari, Cell- 01762603830 Competent
196 Md. Tarikul Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Kandar, Union: Achintapur, Upazilla: Gauripur, District: Mymensing, Cell- 01624990280 Competent
197 Md. Juel Howlader Juel Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Salish Kazipara, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01858200344 Competent
198 Ansur Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Najarpur, Union: Kadra, Upazilla: Senbag, District: Noakhali, Cell- 01858411799 Competent
199 Mustafa Kamal Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Khuruel, Union: Muradnagar, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Comilla, Cell- 01878761507 Competent
200 Md. Nirob Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Sikirchar, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01741551407 Competent
201 Rajwan Raju Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Nobur Kandi, Union: Fatehpur, Upazilla: , District: Matlab, Cell- 01933066258 Competent
202 Mofazzal Hossain Rakib Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Nobur Kandi, Union: Fatehpur, District: Matlab, Cell- 01938095704 Competent
203 Md. Mehedi Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Faidabad, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01625906314 Competent
204 Sudarshan Biswas Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Paton, Union: Dakhsan, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01828303105 Competent
205 Md. Mohiuddin Islam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Tajpur, Union: Phultala, Upazilla: Phultala, District: Khulna, Cell- 01950137494 Competent
206 Md. Hassan Miya Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Dakhin Akonda Naghar, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01827753093 Competent
207 Md. Al Imran Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Jahapur, Union: Jaharpur, Upazilla: Muradnagar, District: Cumilla, Cell- 019140828467 Competent
208 Jahid Hasan Electrical Installation & Maintenance Skills Development Training Institute Area: Char Chondon Prosad, , District: Bhola, Cell- 01833622238 Competent
209 Gobindo Srker Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Dayarkanda, Union: Rangchaii, Upazilla: Kalmakanda, District: Netrokona, Cell- 01964415722 Competent
210 Ripon Mardy Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Pasondor, Union: Charduria, Upazilla: Tanore, District: Rajshahi, Cell- 01760204659 Competent
211 Sujoy Majumder Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Khona, Union: Chitalmari, Upazilla: Chitalmari, District: Bagerhat, Cell- 01837923455 Competent
212 Md. Rana Biswas Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Basudevpur, Union: Gala, Upazilla: Harirampur, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01637576791 Competent
213 Dip Johon Costa Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Gazipur, Union: Nagan, Upazilla: Kaliganj, District: Gazipur, Cell- 01954402548 Competent
214 Hayadar Molla Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Slum, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01864666244 Competent
215 Parvez Hoaasin Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Balashpur, Union: Baskpur, Upazilla: Lakshmipur, District: Lakshmipur, Cell- 01881054589 Competent
216 Afroza Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Brammondi, District: Manikganj, Cell- 01984932589 Competent
217 Md. Zidan Rahman Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Malipara, Upazilla: Sarisbari, District: Jamalpur, Cell- 01933654872 Competent
218 Dipok Roy Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Bogulgari, District: Niphamari, Cell- 01738257526 Competent
219 Bilkis Akter Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Gilatoli, Union: Gaurichann, Upazilla: Bargunna, District: Bargunna, Cell- 01833601158 Competent
220 Hanif Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Ekhlaspur, Upazilla: Matlab, District: Chadpur, Cell- 01849246175 Competent
221 Md. Mafuz Alam Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Joyka, Upazilla: Karimganj, District: Karimganj, Cell- 01688688729 Competent
222 Samson Rabon Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Nur Chara Punji, Union: Kamadha, Upazilla: Kulaura, District: Moulvibazar, Cell- 01779292408 Competent
223 Md. Arman Hossain Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Sonakandi, Upazilla: Meghna, District: Comilla, Cell- 01760423012 Competent
224 Bakka Mia Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Charhorisa, Union: Narchi, Upazilla: Sariakanda, District: Bogra, Cell- 01762623811 Competent
225 Jona Mardi Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Golapara, Upazilla: Gobindaganj, District: Gaibanda, Cell- 01772052012 Competent
226 Anik Reheno Electrical Installation & Maintenance Desh polytechnic College Area: Dhaka, District: Dhaka, Cell- 01760589001 Competent